NSW Celebrants Directory

New South Wales Wedding and Civil Celebrants Directory

We have provided below a directory (including Name, Address and Contact Phone Number) of NSW based Marriage Celebrants, and a variety of other wedding related services in and around New South Wales.

NSW Marriage Celebrants

To search for a particular Celebrant, Postcode or Suburb, use your browsers search feature by entering ā€œCtrl Fā€œ.

If you are aware of a Celebrant who is missing from this directory,
or have come across an inaccurate listing, please Let Us Know

1st Grade Ceremonies
63 Parklands Ave, Leonay NSW 2750
(02) 4727 7293
2 Hearts Become 1
Lake Cathie NSW 2445
(02) 6584 8049
3 Choices For your Memorable Day
19 Donnington Drv, Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6024 7137
Alters & Archers
Willoughby North NSW 2068
(02) 9967 9997
AAACMC-Advertising Affiliated Alliance of Authorised Civil Marriage Celebrants Inc
253 Stanmore Rd, Stanmore NSW 2048
(02) 9569 3041
A Accomplished Celebrant
10 Jenkins St, Unanderra NSW 2526
(02) 4271 6004
A Bachelor And His Bride
Willoughby North NSW 2068
(02) 9967 9997
A Bachelor Beholds His Bride
Willoughby NSW 2068
0414 387 808
A Bay Wedding
Nelson Bay NSW 2315
(02) 4982 1978
A Beachfront Wedding
27 Stephen St, Forster NSW 2428
(02) 6554 9225
A Beautiful Day
9 Waterford Cl, Ashtonfield NSW 2323
0433 912 160
A Beautiful Day Weddings
Norah Head NSW 2263
0421 025 601
A Beautiful Wedding
Sydney NSW 2000
0414 270 988
A Beautiful Wedding Ceremony
Mt Druitt NSW 2770
(02) 9864 5296
A Best Value Celebrant
Sydney NSW 2000
0427 247 475
A Better Celebrant
Dural NSW 2158
0417 417 550
A Budget Celebrant
Clovelly NSW 2031
(02) 9664 7476
A Celebrant For All Occasions
Tweed Heads NSW 2485
(07) 5536 6142
A Celebration Day
Croydon Rd, Bexley NSW 2207
0417 007 669
A Celebration Day Marriage Celebrant
The Esplanade, Cronulla NSW 2230
0409 658 743
A Celebration Of Love
32 Paul Ave, St Ives NSW 2075
(02) 9440 9053
A Ceremony By Design
Lapstone NSW 2773
(02) 4739 3618
A Civil Celebrant
unit 4/ 20 Baldwin St, Newtown NSW 2042
0405 384 108
A Civil Celebrant
38 Campbell St, Balmain NSW 2041
0414 251 626
A Civil Marriage Celebrant
13/ 407 Liverpool Rd, Strathfield South NSW 2136
(02) 9642 0500
A Dignified, Professional, Friendly Service
5 Agapantha Tce, Woonona NSW 2517
(02) 4284 7565
A Lifetime Celebration
24 Oleander St, Noraville NSW 2263
0414 437 027
A Lord Howe Island Wedding
PO Box 70, Lord Howe Island NSW 2898
(02) 6563 2010
A Love Celebrant
Virginia St, Rosehill NSW 2142
0407 144 888
A Marriage Celebrant 4U
Denham Court NSW 2565
(02) 9605 5486
A Romantic & Professional Wedding
52 Northcote Ave, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 6209
A Ship Captain’s Wedding
38 Campbell St, Balmain NSW 2041
0414 251 626
A Simple Celebration
Wyoming NSW 2250
0419 498 697
A Taylored Ceremony
6 Victory St, Clovelly NSW 2031
(02) 9664 7476
A Touch of Love Ceremonies
2 Lukela Ave, Budgewoi NSW 2262
(02) 4399 2018
A Vineyard Wedding
370 Lake Rd, Elrington NSW 2325
(02) 4990 7724
A Vineyard Wedding – Katherine Pynsent
370 Lake Rd, Elrington NSW 2325
(02) 4990 7724
A Wine Country Celebration
67 Church St, Cessnock NSW 2325
(02) 4990 1584
A(AA) Fran’s Fairytale Weddings
Willoughby NSW 2068
0414 387 808
A(AA) Fran’s Fairytale Weddings
Willoughby North NSW 2068
(02) 9967 9997
A. Accredited Ceremonies
54 Bellotti Ave, Winston Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9639 7389
A.C.4.U – Claire Nasa El-Rassy
North Parramatta NSW 2151
(02) 9873 2772
AA All City Harbour Venue Weddings
20/96 Ourimbah Rd, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9908 3913
AA All City Harbour Venue Weddings
Willoughby NSW 2068
0414 387 808
AA All City-Harbour Venue Weddings
Willoughby North NSW 2068
(02) 9967 9997
AAA Ceremonies
286 Terrace Rd, North Richmond NSW 2754
(02) 4571 4231
Aabbaacus Celebrant Services
61 Atkinson St, Queanbeyan NSW 2620
(02) 6297 9596
Aabbacus Celebrant Services
61 Atkinson St, Queanbeyan ACT 2620
0412 161 357
Abbott Lance J.P.
11 Hollier St, Cambridge Park NSW 2747
(02) 9832 7710
Abelitis Christine
Unit 9, 57 Powell St, Yagoona NSW 2199
(02) 9707 3721
About Life Celebrant Services
Greystanes NSW 2145
0430 915 282
Absolutely Fabulous Ceremonies
Leonay NSW 2750
(02) 4727 7292
Absolutely Fabulous Weddings
14 Larissa Rd, Allambie Heights NSW 2100
(02) 9975 5629
Absolutely Professional & Happy Ceremonies
17 Sandra St, Fennell Bay NSW 2283
(02) 4959 4466
Accent On Love Ceremonies
30 Atkin Ave, Speers Point NSW 2284
(02) 4958 1212
Ace of Hearts
Nowra NSW 2541
(02) 4447 8750
Ace: of Hearts
Nowra NSW 2541
(02) 4447 8750
ACMC OF NSW & ACT
81 Greenbank Drv, Glenhaven NSW 2156
1300 723 944
ACT Civil Ceremonies
15 Rafferty St, Chapman ACT 2611
(02) 6288 1942
Addison Ros
Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0417 265 926
Adela Howe
89 Cranworth St, Grafton NSW 2460
(02) 6642 6016
Adrian Downey
Stanhope Gardens NSW 2768
0403 226 446
Alan Benn – Marriage & Naming Celebrant
Beverly Hills NSW 2209
0418 242 468
Alce Wendy
East Gosford NSW 2250
(02) 4323 3299
Alison Duff
139 Attunga Road, Yowie Bay NSW 2228
0423 967 270
Alex & Carol Volcov
Sussex Inlet NSW 2540
(02) 4441 1515
Alexander Kerryn
Corowa NSW 2646
(02) 6033 3433
Alf Whiddett
2 Billabong Ave, Dapto NSW 2530
(02) 4261 1486
Alina Hughes JP AMC
PO Box 1353, Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6685 9898
Alison Collins
9 Salina Ave, West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
(02) 9871 0890
Alison Mackay CMC
Byron Bay NSW 2481
0412 953 213
Alison Parry Civil Marriage Celebrant
75 Norfolk St, Ashtonfield NSW 2323
0413 933 091
All Areas Civil Celebrant
333 Taren Point Rd, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 4960
All Ceremonies
32 Rayleigh Drv, Nowra NSW 2541
(02) 4423 0905
All Ceremonies In Style
Castle Hill NSW 2154
0402 237 658
All Civil Ceremonies
Union St, North Sydney NSW 2060
(02) 9922 6339
All Life’s Celebrations
Kundabung Via Kempsey, Kempsey NSW 2440
(02) 6561 5164
All Occasion Ceremonies
48b Lincoln Drv, Cambridge Park NSW 2747
0401 011 787
All Occasions Celebrant Ronda
50 Lang St, Mulwala NSW 2647
(03) 5744 3210
All Occasions Celebrant Ronda
50 Lang St, Mulwala NSW 2647
0413 445 257
All Occasions Marriage Celebrant
Thirroul NSW 2515
(02) 4267 4914
All Occassions Civil Celebrant
118 Gladstone St, Cabramatta NSW 2166
(02) 8704 4405
All Suburbs Civil Celebrant
PO Box 4583, Sydney NSW 2001
(02) 9817 3899
All Suburbs-Civil Celebrant
7 Ferdinand St, Hunters Hill NSW 2110
(02) 9817 3899
All Weddings
256 Inglewood Rd, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6922 7712
Allan McMaster
Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6041 1845
Allison Baldwin CMC
29 Argyle St, New Berrima NSW 2577
(02) 4877 2321
Alma McAllister
38 Sutherland St, Kingscliff NSW 2487
(02) 6674 1211
Alpha Celebrations
Cooranbong NSW 2265
(02) 4977 1629
Alvia Banzato
47 Price St, Merrylands NSW 2160
(02) 9654 0303
Alvia Banzato JP Civil Marriage Celebrant
1 / 35 Marlborough St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9181 2783
Always Celebrations
14/ 7 Checkley St, Abbotsford NSW 2046
0403 286 625
Amanda Knapton
Bexley NSW 2207
0409 658 743
Amanda Lambert
Yenda NSW 2681
(02) 6968 1062
Amanti Ceremonies
239 Ben Boyd Rd, Neutral Bay NSW 2089
0412 300 317
Amber Everingham JP
Murwillumbah NSW 2484
0403 049 987
Amber McDonald JP
Murwillumbah NSW 2484
0403 049 987
Ambers Beautiful Ceremonies
118 Chatham St, Broadmeadow NSW 2292
(02) 4962 5646
Amber’s Beautiful Ceremonies
118 Chatham St, Broadmeadow NSW 2292
0423 292 927
Andersen Gladys (CMC, JP)
1 Mary St, Grafton NSW 2460
(02) 6642 6416
Anderson, Louise
Penshurst NSW 2222
0425 753 643
Andrea Jordan CMC. JP.
PO Box 54, Beelbangera NSW 2680
(02) 6963 5104
Andrew Appleby
7 Barwon Way, Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6881 8135
Andrews Michael
PO Box 237, Bungendore NSW 2621
0417 212 261
Andy Kidd
Tomewin NSW 2484
0432 214 051
Angela Burchardt
PO Box 395, Morisset NSW 2264
(02) 4973 3435
Angela Gazzard0412 266 313
Angela Noakes CMC, JP
Sydney NSW 2000
0412 264 352
Angela Peters
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6656 4166
Angela Peters
Bowman NSW 2422
(02) 6558 7453
Angela’s Tailor Made Ceremonies
26 Anana Rd, Elanora Heights NSW 2101
0412 132 637
Angelface Celebrations
Plumpton NSW 2761
(02) 9832 9955
Angell Celebrations
13 Depot Rd, Nowra NSW 2541
(02) 4423 3722
Angie Jackson
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6585 0607
Ann Dally
5/ 38 Stanley Rd, Epping NSW 2121
(02) 9868 3937
Ann Kelly
Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6362 9856
Ann Wright
PO Box 2033, Dangar NSW 2309
(02) 4929 2273
Anna Ford C.M.C.
PO Box 7316, Bondi Beach NSW 2026
0408 600 016
Anna Parker
U3/ 50 Armstrong St, Suffolk Park NSW 2481
(02) 6685 4491
Anna Parker AMC
Suffolk Park NSW 2481
0409 224 286
Anna van Netten
28 Ellalong Rd, Pelton NSW 2325
(02) 4990 4093
Anne Butler CMC
38 Cheryl Ave, Terrigal NSW 2260
(02) 4384 4463
Anne Coleman
Greenwich NSW 2065
(02) 9437 3443
Anne Langdon
5a Stratford Ave, Denistone NSW 2114
0409 839 491
Anne Palmer
Hamilton NSW 2303
0402 132 680
Annette Carroll
Lambton NSW 2299
0407 486 733
Annette Dye-CELEBRANT
Turners Flat, Kempsey NSW 2440
(02) 6561 7515
Annette J Carroll
New Lambton NSW 2305
0407 486 733
Annette McEwan Civil Celebrant
Belmont North NSW 2280
0410 696 683
Annette’s Civil Marriage & Life Celebrancy Services
40 Winton St, Appin NSW 2560
0416 286 594
Annie Godde
566 Whinray Crs, Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6021 1029
Annie Godde
Albury NSW 2640
0428 914 563
Annmaree Hastie CMC
Lisarow NSW 2250
0412 434 759
Anthea Amore AMC
Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6684 4559
Anthony Burke The Hunter Celebrant
16a Northcote St, Aberdare NSW 2325
0439 601 852
Anthony Dwyer
52 Stewart St, Paddington NSW 2021
(02) 9360 4128
Anthony Thorrington J.P.
66 Sorrento Rd, Empire Bay NSW 2257
(02) 4369 0365
Antoinette Braeder
PO Box 18, Jindabyne NSW 2627
0428 118 908
Armogam Murgan
145 Breadwood Drv, Prestons NSW 2170
(02) 9607 6034
Armstrong, Lynette
Currans Hill NSW 2567
0407 528 115
Arndt Alfred (JP) Mrge Celbrnt
Unit 9/ 49 Mirrabooka Crs, Little Bay NSW 2036
(02) 9694 1352
Arthur Raymond
1/ 242 Princes Hwy, Corrimal NSW 2518
(02) 4283 6666
Artup Susan
Narrabeen NSW 2101
(02) 9971 1319
Ashmore, Diane
60 Colefax Crt, Murwillumbah NSW 2484
(02) 6672 3682
Askin Baran
11 Sunbeam Ave, Croydon NSW 2132
(02) 9799 1753
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
44 Bungalow Rd, Roselands NSW 2196
(02) 9759 7937
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
/Umina, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 4341 5089
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
1a Leicester St, Strathfield NSW 2135
(02) 9746 6274
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
10 Formosa St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9181 3665
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
Liverpool NSW 2170
(02) 9728 6838
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
18/118 136 Lawrence St, Alexandria NSW 2015
(02) 9519 9614
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
PO Box 70, Lord Howe Island NSW 2898
(02) 6563 2010
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
3 Albany Pl, Kareela NSW 2232
(02) 9542 2708
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
15 Stephenson St, Winston Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9686 8807
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
215 Burns Bay Rd, Lane Cove NSW 2066
(02) 9418 6462
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
1/ 44 Mirool St, Denistone NSW 2114
(02) 9874 5927
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
65 Bonnefin Rd, Hunters Hill NSW 2110
(02) 9201 6216
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
5 Gipps St, Smithfield NSW 2164
(02) 9604 9738
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
5 Cherrywood Ave, East Wahroonga NSW 2076
(02) 9489 5843
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
5 Lamette St, Chatswood NSW 2057
(02) 9417 6434
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
104/ 11 Yarranabbee Rd, Darling Point NSW 2027
(02) 9363 2259
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
81 Chapman Pde, Faulconbridge NSW 2776
(02) 4751 7286
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
5 Taringa St, Ashfield NSW 2131
(02) 9797 6977
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
6 Plunkett St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
0422 935 434
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
7 Knoll Ave, Arncliffe NSW 2205
(02) 9599 7650
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
171 Davies Rd, Padstow NSW 2211
(02) 9793 7499
Association Combined Civil Marriage Celebrants ACT & NSW Incorporated
34 Leamington Rd, Dundas NSW 2117
(02) 9871 8982
Association of Civil Funerals &/or Naming
52 Penkivil St, Bondi NSW 2026
(02) 9389 1586
Association Of Civil Marriage Celebrants NSW-ACT
1/ 2 Deakin Pl, Kirrawee NSW 2232
1300 723 944
At Your Service
Mt Warrigal NSW 2528
(02) 4297 8129
Atkin Lynda
Faulconbridge NSW 2776
(02) 4751 2636
Atkins Marion
West Wodonga NSW 3690
(02) 6059 1545
Aubrey Neville G
59 Douglas St, Wallsend NSW 2287
(02) 4951 4170
Audrey Lean C.M.C.
126 – 128 Larmer St, Narrandera NSW 2700
(02) 6959 1670
Aust Centre For Ceremonies
Wentworth Falls NSW 2782
(02) 4757 1326
Austin Sharon, JP
15a Ryrie Ave, Cromer NSW 2099
0408 254 033
Australian Celebrants & Celebrations Network
PO Box 1782, Bowral NSW 2576
1300 781 444
Australian Matrimony
6 Bridge Rd, North Ryde NSW 2113
0421 632 189
Authorised Civil Marriage Celebrant
5 Rossiter Ave, Maroubra NSW 2035
0430 035 058
Authorised Marriage Celebrant
Bomaderry NSW 2541
(02) 4423 4399
Award Weddings
Newcastle NSW 2300
0408 024 682
Ayrton, Margaret
31 Ann St, Cessnock NSW 2325
(02) 4990 9109
Babic Radmila – JP
52 Munmorah Cct, Woodcroft NSW 2767
(02) 9831 2534
Ballard Yvonne P.
Erina NSW 2250
(02) 4365 5306
Banzato Alvia
47 Price St, Merrylands NSW 2160
(02) 9682 3260
Barbara Dent C.M.C, J.P
Thirroul NSW 2515
(02) 4267 1815
Barbara Hooker Marriage Celebrant
84 Speers Rd, North Rocks NSW 2151
0413 335 241
Barbara Murphy
Narrabri NSW 2390
(02) 6792 4069
Barbara Parnell
165 Morgan St, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6931 7040
Barnes Nerolie
Kangaroo Valley NSW 2577
(02) 4465 1505
Barnett Terry
39 Kenna St, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6362 5139
baron gold
3a 8 Eric Rd, Artarmon NSW 2064
0402 734 693
Barry Jenkins
Woolgoolga NSW 2456
(02) 6654 7162
Barton Patricia
Stanmore NSW 2048
0407 224 603
Basser Sue
Murwillumbah NSW 2484
(02) 5605 8010
Bastick Jan
Glenhaven NSW 2156
0415 536 767
Bath R M
21 Walmer Ave, Sanctuary Point NSW 2540
(02) 4443 0840
Beach ‘N’ Bush Weddings
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6585 0548
Beach Weddings
89 Bentinck St, Ballina NSW 2478
0412 065 887
Beach`n’Bush Weddings
Telegraph Point NSW 2441
(02) 6585 0548
Beautiful Ceremonies
PO Box 1877, Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6689 5007
Beautiful Ceremonies
Byron Bay NSW 2481
0423 158 557
Beautiful Memories
Woodberry NSW 2322
0425 273 033
Beautiful Weddings
7 Knoll Ave, Arncliffe NSW 2205
0417 494 707
Becke Ingrid
1405 Taradale Rd, Tumbarumba NSW 2653
(02) 6948 3442
Beh-roze Bilimoria, (J.P.)
32 Paul Ave, St Ives NSW 2075
(02) 9440 9053
Beh-roze Bilimoria, J.P
32 Paul Ave, St Ives NSW 2075
(02) 9440 9053
Belinda Bruce CMC
14 Juniper Pl, Worrigee NSW 2540
(02) 4422 3369
Bell Barbara
Engadine NSW 2233
(02) 9520 7180
Bell Kristin
PO Box 641, Narrabeen NSW 2101
0409 588 191
Bennett Nan
7 Vaughan St, Blakehurst NSW 2221
(02) 9546 5401
Benson-Hodge Vivienne JP CMC
Conjola Park NSW 2539
(02) 4456 4497
Beran Danny
Edgecliff NSW 2027
(02) 9371 0594
Bernadette Carson
Unit 8 / 292 Park Ave, Kotara NSW 2289
(02) 4957 9193
Bernal Daniel JP
30 Fraser St, Macquarie Fields NSW 2564
(02) 9605 1301
Bernice Keane CMC JP
Cronulla NSW 2230
(02) 9523 9217
Berry Alan
21 Hospital Rd, Dungog NSW 2420
(02) 4992 1026
Beryl Bowen
Metford NSW 2323
(02) 4934 4303
Beryl M Collins C.M.C., J.P
RMB 2168 Forest Rd, Kulnura NSW 2250
(02) 4376 1220
Bette Rogers CMC
Summerland Point NSW 2259
(02) 4976 3034
Bev Gillam
Budgewoi NSW 2262
0408 478 564
Bevan June N
21 Melrose St, Lorn NSW 2320
(02) 4933 5863
Beverley Blanch Civil Marriage Celebrant
PO Box 552, Pyrmont NSW 2009
0411 266 639
Beverley Phelan (JP) CMC
St Ives NSW 2075
0415 271 320
Beverley Phelan (JP) CMC
St Ives NSW 2075
(02) 9449 5096
Beverley Shaw J.P. RMC
81 Dalkeith Ave, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6926 1247
Bill Dougherty CMC J.P.
41 Alexandra St, Umina NSW 2257
(02) 4342 3876
Bill Grundy CMC
119 Fassifern Rd, Blackalls Park NSW 2283
(02) 4959 4753
Bill Ryan
38 Boyd St, Kelso NSW 2795
(02) 6331 5067
Bird Lorraine
62 Mulligans Flat Rd, Sutton ACT 2620
(02) 6230 3321
Birksmith R F, JP RMC
29 Grassmere Ave, Penrith South NSW 2750
(02) 4721 7769
Birthe Mortensen
Smithfield NSW 2164
0409 571 860
Bita Behrady
37 Bannockburn Rd, Pymble NSW 2073
(02) 9983 0091
Black Crow Walking
1367 Wollambi Rd, Millfield NSW 2325
(02) 4998 1475
Blair Deborah
PO Box 629, Narrabri NSW 2390
0429 681 511
Blair, Linda
6 Rex St, Goulburn NSW 2580
(02) 4821 4035
Blue Mountains Weddings(02) 4787 5335
Blue Sky Celebrant Services
9 Howick St, Tumut NSW 2720
(02) 6947 3190
Blue Sky Ceremonies
20 Lees St, Charlestown NSW 2290
0424 618 890
Blue Sky Weddings
PO Box 98, Balgowlah NSW 2093
0413 832 058
Bob Miller J.P.
18 Athol St, Coogee NSW 2034
(02) 9665 7804
Bob Piper
Unit 14, 8-12 Baragoot Rd, Flinders NSW 2529
(02) 4296 9071
Bob Piper CMC JP
Unit 14. 8-14 Baragoot Rd, Flinders NSW 2529
(02) 4296 9071
Bolitho Michele
25 Meldrum St, Weston ACT 2611
(02) 6161 0718
Bollen Ric
40 Queens Pde, Newport NSW 2106
(02) 9979 6718
Bonner Marion JP
19 Park Rd, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9686 9791
Bonnor M L & Joy
Idle By Lodge, Cowra NSW 2794
(02) 6342 1303
Booth Gail
John St, Woollahra NSW 2025
(02) 9327 8887
Booth, Christine
PO Box 571, Riverstone NSW 2765
0408 082 131
Boswell Meg (JP CMC)
Valla Beach NSW 2448
(02) 6569 5774
Bouquet Wedding Ceremonies
Drummoyne NSW 2047
0422 935 434
Bourke Michael JP C.M.C.
Kanahooka NSW 2530
0410 684 355
Boyce Nancy CMC
543 Dyrring Rd, Singleton NSW 2330
0419 365 367
Boyce Nancy- CMC
Singleton NSW 2330
0419 365 367
Boyd M J JP
23 Bannerman St, Ermington NSW 2115
(02) 9638 1790
Brain A.N.
5 Short St, Coonabarabran NSW 2357
(02) 6842 1007
Brenda Bell
41 Wilkinson Blv, Singleton NSW 2330
0408 223 864
Brenda Moloney
47 Bourke St, Carrington NSW 2294
0412 686 546
Breusch, Kathryn
Killarney Heights NSW 2087
(02) 9452 6676
Brian C Willott. CMC. JP
7 Murray St, Campbelltown NSW 2560
(02) 4628 1132
Brian Gawne
Federal Park Rd, Grong Grong NSW 2652
(02) 6956 2123
Brian J Best
28 Brooker Drive, Goonellabah NSW 2480
(02) 6624 8499
Brian M Loomes (JP) CMC
Unit 17/14 – 18 Mansfield Ave, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 7622
Bridgid Gardiner
8 Bennett Ave, Darling Point NSW 2027
0414 914 500
Brigden Gail
Turramurra NSW 2074
0414 615 233
Brigden Gail
Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9420 5177
Brigden Gail
Level 10 815 Pacific Hwy, Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9419 3688
Brigden Gail
25 Ravensdale Rvra, Yarramalong NSW 2259
(02) 4356 1254
Brilman Betty
443 Condamine St, North Manly NSW 2100
(02) 9939 7854
BRISOT Ivan John CMC,JP
Thornleigh NSW 2120
0422 485 008
Bristow Maryanne
2 Wirree Dr, Ocean Shores NSW 2483
0409 805 675
Broadhead Irene JP
Kincumber NSW 2251
(02) 4368 3149
Brollo Juliet
Elermore Vale NSW 2287
(02) 4950 2193
Brooks Richard & Phillip
Tamworth NSW 2340
0419 290 277
Brown, Phillip C.M.C
48 George St, Parramatta NSW 2150
0419 242 863
Brown, Phillip John
Grose Vale NSW 2753
0419 242 863
Browning Diane
38 Goobar St, Narrabri NSW 2390
(02) 6792 3172
Brownlie Marion CMC/JP
Lismore NSW 2480
(02) 6624 6998
Bruce Pine
602 Village Rd, Newbridge NSW 2795
(02) 6368 2391
Bryan Osborne
1/ 3 Banks Ave, Tweed Heads NSW 2485
(07) 5536 6142
Bull Wendy JP CMC
Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9884 7835
Bullen Paula
1 Saxon St, Cameron Park NSW 2285
(02) 4953 0475
Burgess Robert J.P.CMC
57 Bayline Drv, Point Clare NSW 2250
(02) 4324 2061
Burke Kenneth
48 Eastaway Ave, Narooma NSW 2546
(02) 4476 1221
Butler-Grech Jenny CMC., JP
Como NSW 2226
(02) 9589 4346
Buttriss Kath (JP)
52 Penkivil St, Bondi NSW 2026
(02) 9389 1586
Bydder Ginny
Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6024 7137
Byrne Michael A. CMC JP
1005 Brooms Head Rd Taloumbi, Maclean NSW 2463
(02) 6645 4664
Byron Weddings
PO Box 1611, Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6684 1100
C. Mary Curran
1a Pulver St, Hamilton NSW 2303
0411 641 021
Caine Robyn L
Seven Hills NSW 2147
(02) 9620 4858
Callaghan Maree
80 Caledonia St, Kearsley NSW 2325
(02) 4990 4917
Callaway, Kim
16 Athol St, Woonona NSW 2517
0417 484 559
Cambareri Rhondalee
194 Shellharbour Rd, Warilla NSW 2528
(02) 4297 7717
Camelia Gardens And Sutherland
333 Taren Pt Rd, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 4960
Camellia Gardens & Sutherland Shire Celebrant
333 Taren Point Rd, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 4960
Campbell Pauline J.P.
11A Regent St, Tingira Heights NSW 2290
(02) 4948 7902
Campbell, Kim
Tweed Heads South NSW 2486
0434 611 354
Campion Ceremonies
8 Bennett Ave, Darling Point NSW 2027
(02) 9363 9101
Caris Celebrancy Services
Leumeah NSW 2560
(02) 4625 2527
Carlon Gwen
4 Herbert St, Manly NSW 2095
(02) 9977 3982
Carly Brown
13 12 Tranmere St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
0414 067 198
Carmel Kelly-King
Singleton NSW 2330
0413 310 686
Carmel McAuliffe
2 Eltham St, Dulwich Hill NSW 2203
(02) 9569 0299
Caro Kennewell JP Civil Marriage Celebrant
Moss Vale NSW 2577
(02) 4869 5946
Carol Bodnaruk
Emu Plains NSW 2750
0431 105 608
Carol Clews
Towradgi NSW 2518
0412 090 497
Carol Hanford
232 Wyman St, Broken Hill NSW 2880
(08) 8088 4524
Carol Martin
7 Graham St, Glendale NSW 2285
0417 291 176
Carol Martin Celebrations
78 Farrell Rd, Bulli NSW 2516
(02) 4244 0144
Carol Orr C.M.C JP (Civil Marriage Celebrant)
Turramurra NSW 2074
0418 276 808
Carol Wells
Lennox Head NSW 2478
(02) 6687 6577
Carole Spice
Cambridge St, Gladesville NSW 2111
(02) 9817 0858
Caroline Joy
Batemans Bay NSW 2536
0423 510 788
Caroline Susanna Sharp
Mowbray Rd, Lane Cove NSW 2066
0413 482 328
Carolyn Pearson
99 Taree St, Tuncurry NSW 2428
0402 069 959
Carolyn Vaughan CMC JP
Blackbutt NSW 2529
0418 480 690
Carolyn Wilson CMC
Theresa Park NSW 2570
(02) 4653 1776
Carrie Frith
Tamworth NSW 2340
(02) 6762 1972
Carrie Frith Tamworth Marriage Celebrant
Tamworth NSW 2340
0427 621 972
Carroll Dennis.CMC.JP
Waratah NSW 2298
(02) 4967 5774
Carruthers Ron
Denistone East NSW 2112
(02) 9888 6449
Carter Norm
9 Jefferson St, Adamstown NSW 2289
(02) 4952 3774
Cassandra Keogh
Cronulla NSW 2230
0414 336 674
Catanzariti Jean
102 Icely Rd, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6362 1529
Catherine Campbell
Bellingen NSW 2454
(02) 6655 2334
Catherine Dwyer Civil Celebrant
41/ 92 Chinderah Bay Drv, Chinderah NSW 2487
0400 361 949
Catherine M Milliken
61 Coila Ave, Tuross Head NSW 2537
(02) 4473 8956
Catherine Wells CMC
40 Urban, Rankin Park NSW 2287
(02) 4952 5500
Cathy Smith
Batemans Bay NSW 2536
(02) 4471 2683
Cawthorne Janelle
219 Alton Rd, Cooranbong NSW 2265
(02) 4977 2554
Cecily Lovas.
13 Challis St, Randwick NSW 2031
(02) 9398 3178
Celebrancy Services
Belimbla Park NSW 2570
(02) 4657 1323
Celebrant
Sydney NSW 2000
0417 007 669
Celebrant – Roxanne
Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 6569
Celebrant 4 U
Currans Hill NSW 2567
0419 264 176
Celebrant Enhancement Training
Engadine NSW 2233
(02) 9520 7180
Celebrant Professionals
Summer Hill (Sydney) NSW 2130
(02) 9440 9053
Celebrant4allseasons
Bateau Bay NSW 2261
(02) 4332 7581
Celebrate This
28 Charles St, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153
0414 624 051
Celebrate Your Way
Penrith NSW 2750
(02) 4733 0053
Celebrating Life
1/90 High St, Hallidays Point NSW 2430
0428 509 024
Celebrating Life’s Events
Warners Bay NSW 2282
(02) 4948 4490
Celebrating With Ceremonies
Voyager Point NSW 2171
0422 246 404
Celebrations By Cari
187 Riversdale Rd, Kiama NSW 2533
(02) 4233 2443
Celebrations By Cari
145 Wigram Rd, Forest Lodge, Glebe NSW 2037
(02) 9660 3880
Celebrations by Leisa Griffin
3 Kiora Ave, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9969 2554
Celebrations by Robyn
Kanahooka NSW 2530
(02) 4260 9544
Celebrations of Spiritual Significance
14 Kalianna Crs, Beacon Hill NSW 2100
(02) 9938 3737
Celebrations With Flair
5 Bonnet Ave, Como NSW 2226
(02) 9589 4346
Celebrations With Flair CMC
Como NSW 2226
(02) 9589 4346
Celebrations with Flair CMC JP
Como NSW 2226
0408 611 781
Celebrations With Meaning
26 Watkins Rd, Avalon NSW 2107
0405 144 851
Celebrations With Rose
16 Cypress Way, Garden Suburb NSW 2289
(02) 4954 9675
Celia Parkinson
Morpeth NSW 2321
0423 240 441
Central Coast Weddings with Leilani
Woy Woy NSW 2256
0403 016 667
Ceremonies By Cath
2 Derwent Ct, Wattle Grove NSW 2173
0416 120 404
Ceremonies By Dianna
18 Tarro Cl, Hornsby NSW 2077
0410 744 029
Ceremonies by Jane
3 Theresa St, Blacktown NSW 2148
(02) 9621 2392
Ceremonies by Kim(02) 4930 0325
Ceremonies Creative Style
Mardi NSW 2259
0412 043 202
Ceremonies From The Heart
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
0427 432 787
Ceremonies With Heart
Holder ACT 2611
0400 389 238
Ceremonies With Style – Jan Littlejohn JP
9/ 1644 Pittwater Rd, Mona Vale NSW 2103
(02) 9999 1404
Ceremony 4 U
St Clair NSW 2759
0433 930 352
Ceremony Celebrant
Maryland NSW 2287
0412 339 774
Ceremony4U
St Clair NSW 2759
(02) 9834 3960
Chapel in the Sky
PO Box 98, Balgowlah NSW 2093
0413 832 058
Charles Dunk J.P.
17 Warenda St, Bowral NSW 2576
(02) 4861 1956
Charles Foley
Queanbeyan NSW 2620
(02) 6297 9596
Charles Weyman CMC
101 Bourke St, Goulburn NSW 2580
0412 841 365
Charlton Debra
66/ 10 Broughton St, Canterbury NSW 2193
(02) 9436 7453
Cherib Ceremonies
Wilberforce NSW 2756
(02) 4575 3881
Cherish Ceremonies
Hazelbrook NSW 2779
0414 586 587
Cherished Hearts
1 Ford St, Greenwich NSW 2065
0423 083 743
Cherished Moments Celebrant Services
PO Box 3642, Erina NSW 2250
0418 470 140
Cheryl Greenwald J.P CMC
Wyong NSW 2259
0438 532 908
Cheryl McLean
38 Kamilaroi St, Muswellbrook NSW 2333
(02) 6543 3304
Cheryl Post
470 Kooringal Rd, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0414 370 492
Cheryl Sharman JP. AMC
Liverpool NSW 2170
(02) 9728 6838
Cheryl T Post
1/ 8 Honeysuckle Pl, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0414 370 492
Cheryl Whiting C.M.C.
The Old Parsonage’, Portland NSW 2847
(02) 6355 5241
Cheryl Wilson CMC JP PNIA
Beresfield NSW 2322
0438 428 144
Choice Celebration Services
2/ 2a San Remo Ave, Gymea NSW 2227
0406 458 077
Chong Ruth
Ashfield NSW 2131
(02) 9799 5770
Chris Counsel, JP, CMC
Gundaroo ACT 2620
(02) 6236 8722
Chris Counsel, JP, CMC
Goulburn NSW 2580
0427 008 505
Christallene, Mesheril
Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6680 2481
Christene Harkness JP CMC NC
79 Yarrum Ave, Beresfield NSW 2322
(02) 4966 2403
Christina Fletcher
Rocky Point NSW 2259
0420 978 845
Christina McCormack CMC
Katoomba NSW 2780
(02) 4782 9689
Christine Alderton Civil Marriage Celebrant J.P. Professional Wedding, Naming & Celebration Of Life Ceremonies
Chapman St, Shortland NSW 2307
0412 950 104
Christine Bartlett
Wollongong NSW 2500
0412 128 875
Christine Kaine
59 Lake View Ave, Merimbula NSW 2548
(02) 6495 1303
Christine Kerr
Marrickville NSW 2204
(02) 9560 6470
Christine Read
Lennox Head NSW 2478
(02) 6687 7639
Christopher Breen
Maryville NSW 2293
0414 590 595
Christopher T Chant
Federation Park, Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6059 3249
Christopher Waals
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6583 1867
Chu Karina
1 Younger Ave, Earlwood NSW 2206
(02) 9558 0002
Chu Karina CMC JP M. Ed
Younger Ave, Earlwood NSW 2206
(02) 9558 0002
Cicolini Leon F
3 Devitt Ave, Mt Warrigal NSW 2528
(02) 4296 6417
Cindy Wescombe Marriage Celebrant
Tuckombil NSW 2477
0412 626 976
Circle of Life Celebrant Services
New Lambton NSW 2305
0438 222 895
Circle of Life Ceremonies
Buff Point NSW 2262
(02) 4399 3590
Civil Celebrant – Judy Zilber
110 Dixon Drv, Holder ACT 2611
0400 321 750
Civil Marriage Celebrants
38 Cheryl Ave, Terrigal NSW 2260
(02) 4384 4463
Claire Coorie Coastal Celebrant
9 Betty Anne Pl, Tuggerah NSW 2259
(02) 4352 2571
Claire El-Rassy CMC – J.P.
21 Statham Ave, North Parramatta NSW 2151
(02) 9873 2772
Claire Nasa El-Rassy CMC-J.P.
North Parramatta NSW 2151
(02) 9873 2772
Claire Wolczak
Blacktown NSW 2148
0421 931 210
Clarah Luxford
Terranora QLD 2486
(07) 5590 4635
Classic Celebrations with Dora
14 Hassett Pl, St Clair NSW 2330
0466 274 208
Classic Coastal Ceremonies
Oxford St, Umina Beach NSW 2257
0415 335 341
Cleaver Sharyn JP CMC
Mt Keira NSW 2500
0418 451 001
Clifford Parker
1 Walder Crs, Avoca Beach NSW 2251
(02) 4382 3468
Coastal Celebrations
Killarney Vale NSW 2261
(02) 4389 1359
Cobb Janette
Lennox Head NSW 2478
(02) 6687 6754
Cocks Bob
10 Russell St, Parkes NSW 2870
(02) 6862 1220
Coleman Anne
20 Vista St, Greenwich NSW 2065
(02) 9437 3443
Coleman Anne
203 Spit Rd, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9968 1255
Commitment of Love & Life
Terrigal NSW 2260
(02) 4384 2911
Confetti Ceremonies0409 156 439
Connie Morris-Lee
67 Corinth Rd, Heathcote NSW 2233
(02) 9520 2256
Cooper John (CMC JP)
Unit 88 Queens Lake Village, Laurieton NSW 2443
(02) 6559 6934
Coral Kortlepel
5 Gabo Pl, Gymea NSW 2227
(02) 9524 7111
Coralville Ceremonies
32 Church St, Moorland NSW 2443
(02) 6556 5392
Cornerstone Ceremonies
19 Chillagoe St, Fisher ACT 2611
(02) 6161 0506
Coulon, Dr Lyn
1 Ford St, Greenwich NSW 2065
0423 083 743
Country Celebrants
PO Box 973, Orange NSW 2800
0429 922 241
Craig Moran
21 Gold St, Blakehurst NSW 2221
(02) 9594 1696
Creating Beautiful Ceremonies
30/ 1 Lauderdale Ave, Fairlight NSW 2094
(02) 9948 3460
Creative Ceremonies
Avoca Beach NSW 2251
0415 913 346
Creative Memories
Manilla NSW 2346
(02) 6785 1268
Croan Janine
Castle Hill NSW 2154
(02) 9894 2592
Crocker Lindy Elizabeth Dr
Castle Hill NSW 2154
0415 410 410
Crowther Wilma
181 Bathurst St, Condobolin NSW 2877
(02) 6895 2211
Crowther Wilma
181 Bathurst St, Condobolin NSW 2877
0412 913 798
Cullen Terese CMC JP
U305/ 265 Wharf Rd, Newcastle NSW 2300
0411 034 195
Curley Sue
Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6885 4315
D.E Samantha Matthews
PO Box 70, Lord Howe Island NSW 2898
(02) 6563 2010
Dale Hamlyn CMC
Bexhill NSW 2480
(02) 6628 4144
Dale Leonie CMC
230 Bruce Crs, Wallarah NSW 2259
(02) 4393 3230
Daley Thelma JPCMC
5 Gipps St, Smithfield NSW 2164
(02) 9604 9738
Dallas McMaugh
120 Darling St, Newtown NSW 2042
0438 576 691
Dallas McMaugh JP Celebrant
Currarong NSW 2540
(02) 4448 3325
Dallimore Valerie Cmc.JP.
Tumut NSW 2720
(02) 6947 2505
Dalton Jean
23 Culter Rd, Balgowlah Heights NSW 2093
(02) 9949 5739
Daniel Bernal
30 Fraser St, Macquarie Fields NSW 2564
(02) 9219 1591
Daniel Bernal CMC JP
Liverpool NSW 2170
0417 426 881
Daniel Bernal JP
30 Fraser St, Macquarie Fields NSW 2564
0417 426 881
Daniel Labas
Hurstville NSW 2220
0417 007 669
Danielle Watson
56 Wyadra Ave, Harbord NSW 2096
(02) 9905 2879
Daphne Cole JP Marriage Celebrant
42 Kingston Pl, Tomakin NSW 2537
0404 017 391
Daphne Cole JP Marriage Celebrant
42 Kingston Pl, Tomakin NSW 2537
(02) 4471 7590
David Byrne
2 Dwyers Creek Rd, Moruya NSW 2537
(02) 4474 0175
David Byrne Marriage Celebrant And Limousine Service
2 Dwyers Creek Rd, Moruya NSW 2537
(02) 4474 5717
David Green JP CMC0425 371 967
David Parkinson
Evans Head NSW 2473
(02) 6682 4209
Davison Glenda JP
Killarney Vale NSW 2261
(02) 4389 1359
Dawn Brown CMC
Woodrising NSW 2284
0411 133 572
Dawn Jakobi JP CMC
46 Murrawal Rd, Wyongah NSW 2259
(02) 4392 1870
Dawn’s Personal Ceremonies
Unit 2/ 39 Lord Howe Drv, Ashtonfield NSW 2323
(02) 4933 6805
Dazzling I DOs
Ettalong Beach NSW 2257
0410 282 949
Deanne McGlinn
2 Lookout Ave, Dee Why NSW 2099
(02) 9971 1245
Deb McMahon Civil Marriage Celebrant
Valla Beach NSW 2448
(02) 6569 5843
Deb O’Connell – Love Bug Celebrations
PO Box 17, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6654 4591
Deb Roach
19 Chillagoe St, Fisher ACT 2611
0404 108 861
Debbie Thomas Civil Celebrant
Yerrinbool NSW 2575
(02) 4883 9924
Deborah Corkery
11 Chateau Tce, Quakers Hill NSW 2763
0410 671 315
Deborah Fyfe
2 499-505 president Ave, Sutherland NSW 2232
0435 083 825
Deborah Guilloud
63 Patricia St, Marsfield NSW 2122
0412 618 498
Deborah Jenkins CMC
2/ 18 Excelsior Rd, Cronulla NSW 2230
0417 021 292
Deborah Jenkins CMC
2/ 18 Excelsior Rd, Cronulla NSW 2230
(02) 9523 4192
Deborah Langridge Ceremonies & Occasions Civil Marriage Celebrant
West Ryde NSW 2114
0404 818 498
Deborah McMahon Civil Marriage Celebrant
13 Dolphin Pl, Valla Beach NSW 2448
(02) 6569 5843
Debra Cross
3 Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022
0415 381 671
Debra Steber
2 Winter St, Tinonee NSW 2430
(02) 6553 1115
Dee Grant
PO Box 2139, Ocean Shores NSW 2483
0413 048 641
Deegan Ian
Unit 1/ 7 Templeton Pl, Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6059 2450
Deirdre Andrew
2 R Dulcidene Rd, Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6887 3392
Denice Murphy
Springdale Heights NSW 2641
0400 160 684
Dening Jan
27 Long St, Broken Hill NSW 2880
0439 644 676
Denise Graham
Penrose NSW 2579
0421 285 359
DENISE TART-Designing Ceremonies
16 William St, Marrickville NSW 2204
0412 707 625
Denise Wiltshire
8 Kent Pl, Heathcote NSW 2233
0400 880 587
Dennis R Carroll
Waratah NSW 2298
0407 757 482
Dennis Robert Carroll
1A Tighe St, Waratah NSW 2298
(02) 4967 5774
Denniss Nancy
North Richmond NSW 2754
0419 603 213
Department of Community Services Fairfield
25 Smart St, Fairfield NSW 2165
(02) 9205 6000
Derek Harper
Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6680 3032
Dezelin C
70 Cliff Rd, Wollongong NSW 2500
(02) 4229 9689
DI McDonald JP
Vaucluse NSW 2030
(02) 9337 5446
DI McDonald JP
Vaucluse NSW 2030
0412 643 535
DI. McDonald
Unit 1/ 42 Diamond Bay Rd, Vaucluse NSW 2030
(02) 9337 5446
Diana Johnston J.P.C.M.C
4 Northumberland Cl, Umina NSW 2257
(02) 4341 8171
Diane Cotterrill
Broken Hill NSW 2880
0418 851 076
Diane Paludi
Terranora QLD 2486
(07) 5590 4793
Diane Simmonds
108 Tuckermans Rd, Mudgee NSW 2850
0488 065 456
Diane Ward (CmC)
Tuncurry NSW 2428
(02) 6554 3357
Diane Whitton
45 Regent St, Junee NSW 2663
(02) 6924 1993
Dianne Egan
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
0422 593 532
Dillon Sally-Anne
506 Poictiers St, Deniliquin NSW 2710
(03) 5881 3809
Donald Paterson JP
Redhead NSW 2290
(02) 4944 8015
Donna Bennet Celebrant
23 Sandy Creek Rd, Molong NSW 2866
0438 668 176
Donna Bradshaw Ceremonies
16 Paul St, Panania NSW 2213
0414 603 229
Donna Flanagan
Kiama NSW 2533
0414 378 464
Donna Payten-Wood
38 Oxley Crs, Mollymook Beach NSW 2539
(02) 4455 3992
Donna Wehby CMC JP
204a Tower St, Panania NSW 2213
0412 772 341
Donna West Celebrancy
800 New Buildings Rd, Wyndham NSW 2550
(02) 6494 2531
Donna Whitehouse-Pike CMS JP
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
0428 537 499
Donovan Graeme
14 McFarlane Cres, Epping NSW 2121
0409 137 904
Doreen Morton
41 Flinders St, Parkes NSW 2870
0405 380 254
Dorothy Shorne
67 Neville St, Marrickville NSW 2204
(02) 9560 9289
Dot Orchard JP CMC
Lismore NSW 2480
0412 299 500
Dowrick-Gillespie, Susan
14 Powys Cct, Castle Hill NSW 2154
0415 603 803
Doyle Ron
6 Martins La, Pambula NSW 2549
(02) 6495 7127
Dr Lindy Crocker
224 Excelsior Ave, Castle Hill NSW 2154
0415 410 410
Drake Lynnette J.P., C.M.C.
49 Donaldson St, Port Kembla NSW 2505
(02) 4274 6306
Drew Kathryn
23 Whingellow Crs, Wyoming NSW 2250
0419 498 697
DuBois Danielle CMC.JP
64 Plateau Rd, Bilgola NSW 2107
(02) 9918 2935
Dula Pamela
Cabbage Tree Island, Taree NSW 2430
(02) 6553 7643
Dyan Lambert Marriage Celebrant
66 Eyles Drv, East Ballina NSW 2478
0427 625 277
Eddy L
1 Camphorlaurel Crt, Doonside NSW 2767
(02) 9831 6891
Edward Taylor
46 Milford St, Toronto NSW 2283
(02) 4959 5783
Eileen Collins J.P
Tumbulgum NSW 2490
(02) 6676 6313
Elaine McCarron JP
Western Crs, Gladesville NSW 2111
0431 238 030
Elaine Searle JP
5 Streamdale Gr, Warriewood NSW 2102
(02) 9979 2315
Elise Thomson
8 Congewoi Rd, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9968 1876
Elise Thomson Civil Celebrant
Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9968 1876
Elizabeth Anne Parnell CMC
Ballina NSW 2478
0419 491 953
Elizabeth Beard
59 Lamrock Ave, Glossodia NSW 2756
(02) 4579 6307
Elizabeth Brown C.M.C J.P
Unit 1/ 1-7 Clyde Ave, Cronulla NSW 2230
(02) 9527 9675
Elizabeth Curran CMC
421 Avoca Drv, Green Point NSW 2251
(02) 4369 5251
Elizabeth Davis CMC & JP
Unit 12, 16 – 18 Northumberland Rd, Taren Point NSW 2229
0411 654 900
Elizabeth Erdos
7 Hybon Ave, Queanbeyan NSW 2620
(02) 6297 7499
Elizabeth Kinneir-Tarte
PO Box 394, Tenterfield NSW 2372
0427 376 747
Elizabeth Kinneir-Tarte
Tenterfield NSW 2372
(02) 6737 6747
Elizabeth McCarthy
6 MacQuarie St, Glen Innes NSW 2370
(02) 6732 1931
Elizabeth Mcleod
14 Larissa Rd, Allambie Heights NSW 2100
(02) 9975 5629
Elizabeth Rocha Civil Marriage Celebrant(02) 9542 8288
Ellis Lorraine
3 Parry Cl, Bonnyrigg NSW 2177
(02) 9823 9869
Ellis Martin CMC
PO Box 22, Glenbrook NSW 2773
(02) 4739 2069
Emerton Jill JP
93 Bellingara Rd, Miranda NSW 2228
(02) 9522 6064
Emma Wood CMC
27 Vickers St, Mayfield West NSW 2304
0411 059 797
Enchanting Ceremonies
Glendale NSW 2285
0407 820 629
Endacott Jane CMC
PO Box 382, Mudgee NSW 2850
0404 017 373
Erica Bailey Civil Marriage Celebrant
202 Kelly St, Scone NSW 2337
(02) 6545 2632
Eternity Celebrations
Lisarow NSW 2250
0412 434 759
Eternity Marriage Celebrant Margaret Long
Merrylands NSW 2160
0421 019 051
Eva Campbell
71 Argyle St, Camden NSW 2570
(02) 4655 9827
Fahey Anne O.A.M., C.M.C., J.P.
10 Formosa St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9181 3665
Fairclough Sue
180 Copeland Rd, Beecroft NSW 2119
0417 278 044
Family Celebrations
PO Box 351, Doonside NSW 2767
0425 254 610
Farrar Jan
Shp3/ 43 Macquarie St, Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6884 4544
Fawcett Paul
11 Lemon St, Wyoming NSW 2250
(02) 4328 5854
Fawkner Pauline JP
28 Bartlett St, Summer Hill (Sydney) NSW 2130
(02) 9798 7785
Fay Cookson CMC
Tamworth NSW 2340
(02) 6761 5467
Faye Webb
Shellharbour City Centre NSW 2529
0414 975 627
Filtness Lynne CMC
Budgewoi NSW 2262
0414 993 635
Fiona King
71 Darghan St, Glebe NSW 2037
(02) 9571 9835
Fiona Lynch
Georgetown NSW 2298
0403 556 322
Fiona Romanin
15 George St, Holmesville NSW 2286
0418 401 031
First Class Ceremonies
72 Yaringa Rd, Castle Hill NSW 2154
(02) 9894 2592
Firth Rita
5 Partridge St, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6582 0435
Fisher Jonathon
Grosvenor St, Wahroonga NSW 2076
(02) 9389 5606
Fitzpatrick Ruth
4 Culbara Pl, Allambie NSW 2100
(02) 9938 2314
Forever Ceremonies
8 Greenlee St, Green Point NSW 2251
(02) 4365 5607
Forget-Me-Never
PO Box 448, Picton NSW 2571
(02) 4677 2455
Fradd Sonja CMC (J.P.)
Lisarow NSW 2250
(02) 4362 9898
Fran Crispin
5 King Pl, Eden NSW 2551
(02) 6496 1623
Fran Kelly B.A.Dip.Ed.C.M.C.
Willoughby NSW 2068
0414 387 808
Fran Thompson
Gwynneville NSW 2500
(02) 4229 2696
Frances Gartrell
4/ 12 Stafford St, Double Bay NSW 2028
0414 951 808
Frances Gartrell J.P
4/ 12 Stafford St, Double Bay NSW 2028
(02) 9327 6189
Frances Gartrell Marriage Celebrant
4 / 12 Stafford St, Double Bay NSW 2028
(02) 9327 6189
Frances Gartrell Marriage Celebrant
12 Stafford St, Double Bay NSW 2028
0414 951 808
Frances Hicks
23 Rutherford Av, Cronulla NSW 2230
0410 690 459
Frances Kneil
Miranda NSW 2228
0418 224 340
Francine O’Brien CMC & JP
Maryland NSW 2287
(02) 4955 7670
Francine O’Brien Marriage Celebrant(02) 4955 7670
Frank Wakewood CMC
Blackalls Park NSW 2283
0408 113 938
Freeman Joan G
53 Derby St, Rooty Hill NSW 2766
(02) 9625 8421
Fuller Jill-Ellen
The Moorings”, Unit 44 24 Wolseley St, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9181 2710
Fynan Pamela
3 Harvey St, Parramatta NSW 2150
(02) 9630 1218
Gabriel McCormack JP CMC
49 Grevillea Crs, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0423 007 880
Gabrielle Armstrong Celebrancy Services
Sackville North NSW 2756
(02) 4579 0221
Gael Milar
Valli -Vu Back Brawlin Rd, Cootamundra NSW 2590
(02) 6942 6584
Gail Brigden
PO Box 5336, Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9420 5177
Gail Brigden
25 Ravensdale Rd, Ravensdale NSW 2259
(02) 4356 1254
Gail Emerton-Rance CMC
Bateau Bay NSW 2261
(02) 4334 6188
Gail Everard
15 Fihelly St, Fadden ACT 2904
(02) 6291 6249
Gail Nagel
12 Currawong Crs, Leonay NSW 2750
0414 489 479
Gail Smith JP & Civil Marriage Celebrant
50 Fishing Point Rd, Fishing Point NSW 2283
0409 715 979
Gale Hewitt CMC
PO Box 1885, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6332 2484
Gall Cheryl (J.P.)
3 / 104 Evelyn St, Sylvania Waters NSW 2224
(02) 9522 9031
Gallen Ken
Lismore NSW 2480
(02) 6633 7261
Gary Bromley
St Georges Basin NSW 2540
(02) 4443 5952
Gary J Maxwell
65 Cardwell St, South West Rocks NSW 2431
(02) 6566 6501
Gawne Lorraine J.P. C.M.C.
Woodlands, Grong Grong NSW 2652
(02) 6956 2128
Gayle McCosker
24 Watson St, Bellingen NSW 2454
(02) 6655 2997
Gemma Miskell – Celebrant
PO Box 4076, Copacabana NSW 2251
0407 258 450
Genya Cole Marriage Celebrant
PO Box 1832, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 5310 6164
Geoff Hunter
2/ 25 Alma St, Pymble NSW 2073
0428 566 339
George Harvey
2 Castlecrag Ave, Banora Point NSW 2486
0418 443 213
Georgina Reynolds
127 Atchison St, Crows Nest NSW 2065
(02) 9966 0166
Gerlach M & J
Killarney Vale NSW 2261
(02) 4388 1323
Get Married in Style
U4/ 101 Madeline St, Belfield NSW 2191
0414 797 124
Gillian Button
45 Alice Ave, Bowral NSW 2576
0412 506 955
Gina Sneddon CMC JP
Fennell Bay NSW 2283
(02) 4959 2503
Gita Dunbar
Murwillumbah NSW 2484
(02) 6672 3676
Gita Dunbar
Stokers Siding NSW 2484
(02) 6677 9282
Gita Dunbar Heartfelt Weddings
Murwillumbah NSW 2484
(02) 6672 3676
Glenda Davison JP
49 Patricia St, Killarney Vale NSW 2261
(02) 4389 1359
Glennis L. Phillips
17 Sandra St, Fennell Bay NSW 2283
(02) 4959 4466
Glenys Gilbert JP CMC
Russell Lea NSW 2046
(02) 9712 3747
Glenys Hall
Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6023 6378
Goodacre Lionel
20 Macauleys Headland Drv, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6652 2514
Gordon
253 Stanmore Rd, Stanmore NSW 2048
(02) 9569 3041
Gordon J Sharp
253 Stanmore Rd, Stanmore NSW 2048
(02) 9569 3041
Gordon Munday
Plumpton NSW 2761
(02) 9832 9955
Gormly J A
65 Woronora Crs, Como NSW 2226
(02) 9528 3438
Gormly Rae CMC. JP
Como NSW 2226
(02) 9528 3438
Gould Wynn
657 Beryl St, Broken Hill NSW 2880
(08) 8087 3809
Grace Marion JP CMC
15/ 11 Young St, Paddington NSW 2021
0414 825 272
Grace Phillip John
Union St, North Sydney NSW 2060
(02) 9922 6339
Graham Grant
198 Hughenden Rd, Barellan NSW 2665
(02) 6963 9457
Graham Maughan Marriage Celebrant
1 Howard Ave, Green Point NSW 2251
0431 557 791
Graham Powell
Berkeley Vale NSW 2261
(02) 4389 3393
Gray Judith J.P.
Quarry St, Naremburn NSW 2065
(02) 9906 1447
Green Jon (JP)
2 Mona Vale Pl, Woodbine NSW 2560
(02) 4628 3866
Green Jon CMC JP
674 King Georges Rd, Penshurst NSW 2222
(02) 9594 7414
Greentree Ceremonies
PO Box 95, Salamander Bay NSW 2317
(02) 4984 3454
Greg J Coss JP, B.Ed.
Barden Ridge NSW 2234
0421 035 444
Gregory J. Sinclair CMC
Clarence Town NSW 2321
(02) 4996 4207
Grullis Pam
PO Box 8139, Wodonga NSW 3689
(02) 6056 6359
Guthrie R G
199 Kiewa St, Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6021 6996
Gwen Trimble Civil Celebrant
Nimbin NSW 2480
(02) 6689 1490
Gwendalyn Burt CMC
Belmont North NSW 2280
0419 285 891
H Susan Nichols
9-226 Adams St, Wentworth VIC 2648
(03) 5027 2371
Hamilton Thomas Herbert JP
10 Redgum Drv, Padstow NSW 2211
(02) 9774 4357
Hamilton Tom JP
10 Redgum Drv, Padstow NSW 2211
(02) 9774 4357
Hamilton-Smith Caroline
44 Tiarra Ave, Terrey Hills NSW 2084
(02) 9450 1909
Hansen Russell
38 Campbell St, Balmain NSW 2041
0414 251 626
Hansi Beth Hoye
Tighes Hill NSW 2297
(02) 4023 0344
Harmey Jean JP
15 Stephenson St, Winston Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9686 8807
Harmony Celebrants
Tempe NSW 2044
0416 018 287
Harrison Ian
390 Alana St, Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6021 4551
Hart Joy
PO Box 10, Woodford NSW 2778
(02) 4758 6035
Hasley Dorothea (JP)
247j Burwood Rd, Concord NSW 2137
(02) 9744 5385
Hawes E G
100 Burke St, Broken Hill NSW 2880
(08) 8087 7589
Haylie Craig Marriage Celebrant
50 Peppermint Dr, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0417 051 407
Haynes Wendy
14 Camperdown St, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6652 1427
Hazlett, Suzette
Merimbula NSW 2548
(02) 6495 4131
Heart & Soul Celebrations
111 Darley St, Newtown NSW 2042
(02) 9519 6552
Heart 2 Heart Marriage Celebrant
Castle Hill NSW 2154
(02) 9659 7937
Heart Strings Ceremonies
Penrith NSW 2740
(02) 4773 8899
Heart to Heart Marriage Celebrant
Castle Hill NSW 2154
0414 654 062
Hearts Content Ceremonies
49 Overton Rd, Kurrajong NSW 2758
(02) 4573 1946
Heather Martin Marriage Celebrant
63 Victoria Rd, Marrickville NSW 2204
(02) 9557 0521
Heather McMaster J.P. CMC
Dee Why NSW 2099
(02) 9981 3454
Heather O’Connor
61 Yugari Crs, Daleys Point NSW 2257
0414 909 622
Heavenlea Ceremonies
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6654 4544
Heavenly Moments
11 Alana Drv, West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
0420 990 911
Helen Cruise
Maroubra NSW 2035
0419 636 378
Helen Hising
Brandy Hill NSW 2324
0417 677 668
Helen McLean
5 Windemere Ave, Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6882 0828
Helen Nourse Civil Marriage Celebrant
9 Cedrela Pl, Rivett ACT 2611
0405 228 486
Helen O’Brien
Annandale NSW 2038
(02) 9660 6738
Helen Pickering
Vineyard Hill/ Lovedale Rd, Lovedale NSW 2325
0428 860 446
Helen Plumridge
20 Plateau Rd, Stanwell Tops NSW 2508
(02) 4294 4922
Helen Shaw
Northwood NSW 2066
(02) 9427 5837
Helen Shuttleworth
Unit 3, 167 Arden St, Coogee NSW 2034
(02) 9664 8587
Helen Wilson-Grey
PO Box 117, Dee Why NSW 2099
(02) 9981 7400
Helen Wyld
Sydney NSW 2000
0418 891 162
Helene Cronin
7 Ashvale Rd, Adaminaby NSW 2630
(02) 6454 2506
Heli Weddings
PO Box 98, Balgowlah NSW 2093
0413 832 058
Helicopter Weddings
PO Box 98, Balgowlah NSW 2093
0413 832 058
Helman Margaret & Associates
Hunters Hill NSW 2110
(02) 9817 3899
Heriot Tony
824 Burragate Rd, Wyndham NSW 2550
(02) 6494 2360
Hilary Shepherd
13 Burkes La, Mogo NSW 2536
(02) 4474 0034
Hill J E JP
67 Comenarra Pkwy, Turramurra NSW 2074
(02) 9440 7735
Hodges Brien William
36 Brenda St, Ingleburn NSW 2565
(02) 9605 3955
Hodson Jennifer JP CMC
Thirroul NSW 2515
(02) 4267 5489
Holland Philip
Sydney NSW 2000
0414 450 460
Hollie-Berri Sleeman – Young Marriage Celebrant0425 270 524
HOLLIE-BERRI SLEEMAN C.M.C
Cronulla NSW 2230
0425 270 524
Howe, Adela
89 Cranworth St, Grafton NSW 2460
(02) 6642 6016
Hudson Terry
Shop 13, Galleria Building Cnr William & Short St, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6584 5788
Hughenden Boutique Hotel
14 Queen St, Woollahra NSW 2025
(02) 9363 4863
Hughes Cheryl
26 Light St, Casino NSW 2470
(02) 6662 3076
Hughes Cheryl
Casino NSW 2470
0439 598 273
Hull, Laurel
61 Clement St, Forbes NSW 2871
(02) 6852 1862
Humanist Celebrant Network
10 Shepard St, Camperdown NSW 2050
(02) 9808 3473
Humanist Society Of New South Wales Inc
Gymea NSW 2227
(02) 9525 1125
Humphrys Sandra
Casino NSW 2470
(02) 6662 1302
Hunt Andrew
205 Barney Pl, Armidale NSW 2350
(02) 6772 6865
Hunter Ceremonies
7 Orion Cl, Elermore Vale NSW 2287
(02) 4955 9831
Hunter Civil Celebrant Services
8 Jamescurt Cl, Tingira Heights NSW 2290
0408 472 090
Hurst Susanne M
Ryde NSW 2112
(02) 9808 3473
I Do It From The Heart
Rouse Hill NSW 2155
(02) 8883 2227
I Do Weddings
Parramatta NSW 2150
0449 152 553
I Thee Wed
PO Box 970, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6584 0077
I WED U WELL Christine Hunter CMC
24 White St, East Gosford NSW 2250
0423 940 578
Ian Brown – Civil Marriage Celebrant
Penrith NSW 2750
(02) 4729 1414
I’ll Marry You
Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0400 375 903
Informal Formalities
4 Foldgrath Way, Burradoo NSW 2576
(02) 4861 1388
I-Really-Do
6 Booyun St, Brunswick Heads NSW 2483
0416 570 114
Iris Howell(02) 6676 2487
Jackman Sue Civil Celebrant
U7/ 29 Gordon Rd, Bowral NSW 2576
(02) 4862 2696
Jacqueline Harrison
89 Swan St, Morpeth NSW 2321
(02) 4933 5463
Jacqueline Lawrence
2/ 314 Burge Rd, Woy Woy NSW 2256
0402 091 662
Jacqueline Lawrence Marriage Celebrant
Killcare NSW 2257
0402 091 662
Jacqueline Slater
11 Hallam Cl, Kanahooka NSW 2530
0412 247 450
Jaine Gallegos
Tamworth NSW 2340
0428 658 980
Jaine’s Moment & Time Studio0428 658 980
James Hugh Donohoe BA Dip FHS JP CMC
14/ 15 Hill Rd, West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
(02) 9871 3005
James Vicki CMC
Gosford East NSW 2250
(02) 4324 8096
Jan Fenton
Laggan NSW 2583
(02) 4837 3334
JAN JAMES, CMC
Keiraville NSW 2500
(02) 4227 5404
Jan Phillips
Weston ACT 2611
(02) 6288 2408
Jandra (Jay) Faranda
Serendipity” 58 Midginbil Road, Midginbil, Midginbil NSW 2484
(02) 6679 7142
Jane Chaytor
454a Botany Rd, Beaconsfield NSW 2015
(02) 9698 2375
Jane Lloyd
40 Chillagoe St, Fisher ACT 2611
0410 651 543
Jane Needham
Jindabyne NSW 2627
(02) 6456 2090
Jane Piper (Linehan)0409 356 948
Jane Piper (Linehan)
Nethercote NSW 2549
(02) 6494 3031
Janelle Cawthorne
219 Alton Rd, Cooranbong NSW 2265
(02) 4977 2554
Janelle L. Salway
787 Wandella Rd, Cobargo NSW 2550
(02) 6493 7359
Janelle Webb Celebrant
Yarrawonga Park NSW 2264
(02) 4970 5061
Janet Adams
Fisher ACT 2611
(02) 6287 4000
Janet Adams Celebrant0410 439 031
Janet Lembach
Kingsford NSW 2032
0412 435 362
Janet Morice
11 Prospect St, Paddington NSW 2021
(02) 9360 6540
Janice L Bolton
Aberdeen NSW 2336
(02) 6543 7007
Janice Newton Bell
Albury NSW 2640
0417 207 143
Janina Chesterfeild Mariage Celebrant
43 Morepeth Rd, East Maitland NSW 2323
0402 606 593
Janis Gale, Civil Marriage Celebrant
15 Bean St, Thirroul NSW 2515
0422 824 023
Jasmine Lynden
1C Leonay Pde, Leonay NSW 2750
0402 739 129
Jax Kalou CMC Central Coast
58 Pleasant Valley Rd, Fountaindale NSW 2258
(02) 4362 2682
Jean Freer
125 Rockvale Rd, Armidale NSW 2350
(02) 6772 8831
Jean Willmington
40 Jamison St, Luddenham NSW 2745
(02) 4773 4222
Jeanette A Dillworth – Marriage Celebrant
Monarch Cct, Glenmore Park NSW 2745
0439 032 226
Jeanette Gosek
Shellharbour NSW 2529
0429 036 495
Jeanette Welbourn
Uralla NSW 2358
(02) 6778 4311
Jeff Taylor
6 Victory St, Clovelly NSW 2031
0408 665 961
Jenaleen Downie
Cooks Hill NSW 2300
0417 229 833
Jennifer Kearns Civil Celebrant
Caringbah NSW 2229
0407 182 855
Jennifer Kendrick J.P.
Ruse NSW 2560
(02) 4627 3147
Jennifer Rolles
31 Laguna St, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9501 0234
Jennifer Soper
Penrith NSW 2750
(02) 4731 6779
Jennifer Ungaro-Celebrating With Ceremonies
11 Pimelia Crt, Voyager Point NSW 2171
0422 246 404
Jennifer Walker
21 Morrisset Rd, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6362 6559
Jenny Noblet
Adamstown Heights NSW 2289
(02) 4943 0168
Jeroo Mody
15 Tongarra Pl, Westleigh NSW 2120
(02) 9484 3045
Jill Ferguson CMC
7/50 Sydney Ave, Umina Beach NSW 2257
(02) 4341 5089
Jill Standen JP. CMC
Blair Athol NSW 2560
(02) 4627 8000
Jill-Ellen Fuller
12 Richards Ave, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9181 2710
Jim Donald
Glen Innes NSW 2370
(02) 6732 6100
Jim Sharman JP
Attwood Ave, Gundagai NSW 2722
(02) 6944 1618
Jindabyne Weddings & Life Celebrations
Jindabyne NSW 2627
0415 401 706
Jo Kilburn
North Lismore NSW 2480
(02) 6622 8937
Jo Vadillo Marriage Celebrant
Ashfield NSW 2131
0414 947 645
Jo Vadillo Marriage Celebrants
Forestville NSW 2087
0414 947 645
Joan Edwards
Alcheringa” 26 ninth Ave, Millfield NSW 2325
(02) 4998 1141
Joan Herringer
Jindabyne NSW 2627
0413 928 208
Joan Short
Coogee NSW 2034
0417 044 193
Joan Short
Coogee NSW 2034
(02) 9315 8949
Joanne Gallop CMC
Mooney Mooney NSW 2083
(02) 9985 9759
Joanne Roome
41 Melwood Ave, Forestville NSW 2087
(02) 9975 1980
Joanne Terlich JP
Quaama NSW 2550
(02) 6493 8531
John B Smith
81 Parthenia St, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 0406
John B Smith CMC
Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 0406
John H Davies
Thurgoona NSW 2640
0413 730 660
John Hill
17 Nimbrin St, Turramurra NSW 2074
(02) 9440 7735
John L Hayes JP
Mayfield East NSW 2304
(02) 4961 3013
John Nicholson
3 Phascogale Crs, Barrington NSW 2422
(02) 6558 4136
John Reid BA, CMC, JP.
83 Marks Point Rd, Marks Point NSW 2280
(02) 4945 0262
John Sheedy
PO Box 228, Lidcombe NSW 1825
0410 646 394
John Sztelma
63 Red Gum Ave, Hazelbrook NSW 2779
(02) 4758 8523
John Whitney
39 Wilga St, Coonamble NSW 2829
(02) 6822 2034
Johnston Diana J.P.C.M.C
4 Northumberland Cl, Umina NSW 2257
(02) 4341 8171
Jongen-Morter Laena CMC
Glenns Creek Rd, Nymboida NSW 2460
(02) 6649 4271
Joson Marilyn
123 Rupertswood Rd, Rooty Hill NSW 2766
(02) 9625 2846
Joyce M Norman
15 Duncan St, Maroubra NSW 2035
(02) 9344 5615
Judith Mendelson
82 Victoria Rd, Marrickville NSW 2204
0412 442 972
Judith Mortlock
15 Tamarind Ave, Dorrigo NSW 2453
(02) 6657 2689
Judith Naunton A (J.P.)
12 Willow Pl, Kirrawee NSW 2232
(02) 9521 2280
Judith Tobutt CMC
Raymond Terrace NSW 2324
(02) 4983 2258
Judy Blomfield
West Kempsey NSW 2440
(02) 6563 1268
Judy Frewen
44 Shirley St, Ourimbah NSW 2258
(02) 4362 2265
Judy Jones
25 Knowlman Ave, Pymble NSW 2073
0416 050 373
Judy Sandwell
North Curl Curl NSW 2099
(02) 9938 2703
Judy Van Der Vegt JP CMC
Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
0458 201 655
Julia Kalouche
Russell Lea NSW 2046
0410 496 946
Julie Cassel Marriage Celebrant
Minnamurra NSW 2533
0412 670 004
Julie Ferguson Marriage Celebrant
Eraring NSW 2264
1300 721 156
Julie Goode
50 Ugoa St, Narrabri NSW 2390
0439 487 164
Julie Hanley Civil Celebrant
North Bondi NSW 2026
(02) 9130 2586
Julie Hoste
Blacksmiths NSW 2281
0409 714 691
Julie King CMC JP
Albion Park NSW 2527
0403 044 034
Julie Wardell JP
37 Riversdale Rd, Kiama NSW 2533
(02) 4232 2318
Julie.Prsa.Fowler
Marshall Mount NSW 2530
0408 135 139
Juliet Brollo
112 Aries Way, Elermore Vale NSW 2287
(02) 4950 2193
June M Smyth
503/ 121 Ocean Pde, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6658 0130
June McBurney
Wyong NSW 2259
(02) 4353 9455
June Tornquist
Princes Hwy Termeil Via, Ulladulla NSW 2539
(02) 4457 1068
June Watt
Shortland NSW 2307
0409 156 439
K.R.D. Services
Beach St, Woolgoolga NSW 2456
(02) 6654 2372
Kah Lim JP
116 Wentworth Ave, North Rocks NSW 2151
(02) 9630 5141
Kaplun Joe
6 Apex Ave, Picnic Point NSW 2213
0407 741 473
Karen Baker
18 O’Connor St, Uranquinty NSW 2652
(02) 6922 9782
Karen Nurthen
78 Kerr St, Ballina NSW 2478
(02) 6681 5505
Karen Olivia – Soul Mate Ceremonies
New Lambton NSW 2305
(02) 4952 8171
Karen Taylor
Clovelly NSW 2031
(02) 9664 7476
Karen Tweedie
Kurri Kurri NSW 2327
(02) 4936 4623
Karen Way
Charlestown NSW 2290
(02) 4943 1665
Karina Chu M. Ed. J.P.
1 Younger Ave, Earlwood NSW 2206
(02) 9558 0002
Karren Rufus
Mulgoa NSW 2745
0439 738 032
Kas C Zurek
St Marys NSW 2760
(02) 9623 6279
Kate McDonell Marriage Celebrant
26 Victory Pde, Tascott NSW 2250
(02) 4323 7756
Kate Roberts Life Celebrations
210 Old Dry Plains Rd, Cooma NSW 2630
0418 626 250
Kathy Joseph
1 Loch Lemond Crs, Cronulla NSW 2230
0401 688 342
Katrina Woods
PO Box 153, Merimbula NSW 2548
(02) 6495 6353
Kay Elizabeth Linton-Man (J.P)
10 Pauline Ave, Killcare NSW 2257
(02) 4360 2160
Kaye Donnelly
24 Dagmar Crs, Blacktown NSW 2148
(02) 9621 3546
Kaye Fuller
Inverell NSW 2360
(02) 6722 2680
Keith Lammond
3 Albany Pl, Kareela NSW 2232
(02) 9521 4940
Keith Lammond
3 Albany Pl, Kareela NSW 2232
(02) 9542 2708
Keith Lammond C.M.C., J.P.
3 Albany Pl, Kareela NSW 2232
(02) 9521 4940
Keller
PO Box 292, Woolgoolga NSW 2456
1800 044 812
Kelly Anderson
Kurri Kurri NSW 2327
(02) 4936 4964
Ken B Palmer CMC JP AARC AMC
27 Kotuku St, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6652 1807
Ken Harper
Dapto NSW 2530
0403 017 138
Kent Mardi
37b Copeland Rd, Beecroft NSW 2119
(02) 9873 5543
Kent Mardi JP
Beecroft NSW 2119
0418 655 193
Kerrie Phillips
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
0429 095 711
Kerry Gregory
1192 Forest Rd, Lugarno NSW 2210
0403 111 948
Kerry Heap C.M.C.
52 Hawkesbury Rd, Springwood NSW 2777
(02) 4751 5054
Kerry Wall C.M.C.
15 Eggeling St, Erina NSW 2250
0414 535 756
Kim Guthrie
Mt Colah NSW 2079
0417 420 748
Kim Hogan Celebrant Services
Petersham NSW 2049
0412 411 764
Kingsley Wilson
34 Pleasant Way, Blakehurst NSW 2221
0427 207 081
Kirsti Roberts (JP)
Panania NSW 2213
0425 267 474
Koller Lianna
Elizabeth Beach NSW 2428
(02) 6552 9204
Kristine (Kris) Rose
Rosehill NSW 2142
0407 144 888
Kylie Grey
Merimbula NSW 2548
(02) 6495 3296
Kylie Stewart
Narrabri NSW 2390
0427 925 539
Lammond Keith
3 Albany Pl, Kareela NSW 2232
(02) 9542 2708
Language of Love
10 Hume Pl, Mt Colah NSW 2079
(02) 9457 8873
Larraine Hoffmann
Milbrulong Rd, Lockhart NSW 2656
0427 204 051
Laura Craddock
349 Victoria Rd, Marrickville NSW 2204
0422 507 105
Laurel-anne Kenny-Levick
Penrith NSW 2750
0412 209 883
Lawton Nancy
200 Sheridan St, Gundagai NSW 2722
(02) 6944 1508
Lean Audrey C.M.C.
126 – 128 Larmer St, Narrandera NSW 2700
(02) 6959 1670
Leanne Evans
Harrington Park NSW 2567
(02) 4648 4331
Leanne M Wade
176 Northcott Drv, Adamstown Heights NSW 2289
(02) 4953 9542
Leanne Rose
PO Box 1864, North Sydney NSW 2060
0402 228 446
Lee Cummins
22 Broughton St, Camden NSW 2570
(02) 4655 3340
Leearna Anzolin
35 Harward Rd, Griffith NSW 2680
0412 386 332
Lehman-Jones Lorraine JP CMC
Wollongong NSW 2500
0417 412 998
Leigh Healey Marriage Celebrant
80 Morrison Ave, Wombarra NSW 2515
0432 586 672
Lenehan Robyn
Po Box 970 Nowra, Meroo Meadow NSW 2540
(02) 4448 6074
Leonard Masson CMC JP
PO Box 1467, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6971 7600
Leonie J Collon
58 Spoonbill Ave, Woronora Heights NSW 2233
(02) 9521 3618
Lesley Fazzolari JP CMC
Harrington Park NSW 2567
0411 397 556
Lesley Kerl (JP CMC)
PO Box 673, Manly NSW 2095
0414 483 985
Lesley Kerl J.P. CMC
Seaforth NSW 2092
0414 483 985
Lesley Moore CMC JP
Muswellbrook NSW 2333
(02) 6542 5482
Lesley Vassall
5/ 195 Norton St, Ashfield NSW 2131
(02) 9799 0070
Levy, Robyn
47 George St, Bermagui NSW 2546
(02) 6493 5739
Lianne E Richards
Kariong NSW 2250
(02) 4340 4213
Life & Love Celebrations
Umina NSW 2257
0418 640 901
Life Celebrations – Jane Gillespie, Civil Marriage Celebrant
2/ 35 Aubin St, Neutral Bay NSW 2089
(02) 9908 1702
Life Celebrations by Jackie Payne
PO Box 282, New England NSW 2348
(02) 6772 9111
Lifes Celebrations By Samantha
Kearns NSW 2558
0432 553 193
Life’s Main Events
28 Roseberry St, Mosman NSW 2088
0410 566 311
Lillian Lyon
Cronulla NSW 2230
0438 506 123
Lin Davidson
Albury NSW 2640
0417 264 137
Lin Jennie
2/ 52 Helen St, Lane Cove NSW 2066
(02) 9419 5751
Linda Beltrame
Alstonville NSW 2477
0409 040 777
Linda Findlay
St Helens Park NSW 2560
(02) 4621 2547
Linda Grady
Unit 14/ 28-32 Carinya St, Blacktown NSW 2148
(02) 9621 5878
Linda Grady JP
Unit 14/ 28-32 Carinya St, Blacktown NSW 2148
(02) 4721 1223
Linda M Thomas
2/ 553 Gubbata Rd, Gubbata NSW 2669
(02) 6972 6253
Linda Marsden the Celebrants
289 Nelson St, Annandale NSW 2038
0411 058 058
Lindy Elizabeth Crocker Dr
Castle Hill NSW 2154
(02) 9899 7210
Lockwood Pamela CMC & JP0421 072 053
Lodge Ronda (JP)
Kilaben Bay NSW 2283
(02) 4959 1888
Lone Petrov – Celebrant
249 Thunderbolts Way, Uralla NSW 2358
(02) 6778 4760
Look @ This Marriage Celebrant
Barden Ridge NSW 2234
(02) 9541 4328
Lorette Barzan Marriage Celebrant
10/ 2 Shoalhaven Drv, Woy Woy NSW 2256
(02) 9477 6286
Lorraine Stokes
Lemon Tree Passage NSW 2319
0409 825 481
Louanne Holohan
32 Caringbah Rd, Cronulla NSW 2230
0412 301 311
Louise Clark
Ballina NSW 2478
0410 417 979
Louise O’Brien – Civil Marriage Celebrant
Picton NSW 2571
0402 887 164
Louise Spedding
145 Harbord Rd, Freshwater NSW 2096
(02) 9905 7628
Louise Spedding Celebrant
145 Harbord Rd, Freshwater NSW 2096
(02) 9905 7628
Louise Twemlow
31 Tourle St, Mayfield West NSW 2304
0407 781 646
LoveKnots Ceremonies
PO Box 265, Blackheath NSW 2785
0429 304 594
Loving Ceremonies
Coogee NSW 2034
0417 044 193
Lowenstein, Nitza (Hebrew)
52 Northcote Ave, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 6209
Loy Madeleine
10 Jean St, Kingswood NSW 2747
(02) 4731 3723
Lydia Clare
Hallow Wood, Kurrajong NSW 2758
(02) 4576 0521
Lyn Hall
11 Ella St, Adamstown NSW 2289
(02) 4963 1883
Lyn Hayes
Binda NSW 2583
(02) 4835 6059
Lyn Mickan
Turramurra NSW 2074
0434 146 893
Lyn Sparks JP
Griffith NSW 2680
(02) 6964 3818
Lyndsey Regan-Evans
Springwood NSW 2777
(02) 4751 5612
Lynette G Turner CMC JP
2/ 49 Elsiemer St, Long Jetty NSW 2261
(02) 4333 4925
Lynette G Turner JP
2/ 49 Elsiemer St, Long Jetty NSW 2261
(02) 4333 4925
Lynne Dawson CMC
11 Valley View Cres, Glendale NSW 2285
(02) 4954 5952
LYNNE FOX CELEBRANT
452 Castlereagh Rd, Agnes Banks NSW 2753
(02) 4776 1234
Lynne Johns CMC
18 St. Johns Ave, Mangerton NSW 2500
(02) 4226 9404
Lynnette Hanson Munn
34 John Oxley Ave, Werrington County NSW 2747
(02) 9833 4924
Mackenzie M J
39 Railway Pde, Engadine NSW 2233
(02) 9520 8569
Madeleine Loy
10 Jean St, Kingswood NSW 2747
(02) 4731 3723
Maggi Stewart Civil Marriage Celebrant
1 / 23 Mitchell Rd, Mosman NSW 2088
(02) 9969 6073
Magical Ceremonies
54 – 56 Uncle Wattleberry Crs, Faulconbridge NSW 2776
(02) 4751 3041
Mahoney Winsome
Winmalee NSW 2777
(02) 4754 2446
Many Blessings
Saratoga NSW 2251
0429 125 145
Marc Harry
Gosford West NSW 2250
(02) 4324 6732
Mardi O’Donnell Marriage Celebrant
Hunters Hill NSW 2110
0419 461 455
Maree Langlands
Wollongong NSW 2500
0413 113 697
Maree Rushton
5 Gatehouse Cct, Werrington Downs NSW 2747
0405 494 615
Margaret de Vere JP CMC
Wollongong NSW 2500
0425 238 242
Margaret Jane McDonald
70 Golf Links Drv, Batemans Bay NSW 2536
(02) 4472 4420
Margaret King
Kings Langley NSW 2147
0417 657 839
Margo Smith Civil Celebrant
11 Links Crs, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6582 2410
Margo Smith Marriage Celebrant
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6582 2410
Margot Scott
89 Witonga Drv, Yamba NSW 2464
(02) 6646 1616
Margot Steenson JP
18 Scotford St, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6332 1068
Marica Tadic
Bankstown NSW 2200
0409 554 483
Marie A Cowling
Moonbi NSW 2353
0427 293 119
Marie Watts
Banora Point NSW 2486
0417 277 688
Marie Watts
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6586 3804
Marilyn Collins CMC JP
107 Abernethy St, Kitchener NSW 2325
(02) 4990 8405
Marilyn Hutton
4 Tamarisk Pl, Wyoming NSW 2250
0419 018 051
Marilyn Rudak CMC
Ashfield NSW 2131
0416 435 651
Marina Hanson
215 Burns Bay Rd, Lane Cove NSW 2066
(02) 9418 6462
Marion Ella Celebrancy Services
7 Liza Cl, Fountaindale NSW 2258
0412 111 501
Marjorie Nilsson CMC JP
Maraylya NSW 2765
(02) 4573 6310
Marjorie Nilsson CMC-JP
Maraylya NSW 2765
(02) 4573 6310
Markintime
12 Currawong Crs, Leonay NSW 2750
0414 489 479
Marlaine Nicholson-Smith
Russell Lea NSW 2046
0419 267 084
Marriage & Commitment Registration Centre
Hurstville, Connells Point NSW 2221
(02) 9546 5465
Marriage Celebrant David Byrne
10 Cambell St, Moruya NSW 2537
0427 568 445
Marriage Celebrant GFB
6 Dilkera Cl, Hornsby NSW 2077
(02) 9476 5950
Marriage Celebrant- Ursula Lhotka
Kellyville NSW 2155
0404 061 284
Marriage Choice
21a Railway St, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9686 7242
Marriages By Appointment
59 Gurwood St, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6971 7600
Married by Max
Grafton NSW 2460
(02) 6642 5648
Married By Sam
5 Lee Crt, Boambee East NSW 2452
0417 861 045
Marsha Wright
8 Castaway Cl, Boat Harbour NSW 2316
(02) 4982 2538
Martha Calhoun
Jiggi NSW 2480
0429 492 945
Marty’s Golden Ceremonies
Bargo NSW 2574
0413 668 120
Mary Compagnone
Alstonville NSW 2477
(02) 6628 6150
Mary Jones
4 Imbara Pl, Newport NSW 2106
(02) 9997 2709
Mary McPhee
Leeton NSW 2705
(02) 6953 4364
Mary Williams
389 Buckingham St, Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6041 3108
Marybeth Zang
Lilyfield NSW 2040
(02) 9810 3488
Mastering Ceremonies
PO Box 1428, Potts Point NSW 2011
0439 550 976
Matthews Peter & Rhonwyn
PO Box 335, Dapto NSW 2530
0410 515 462
Maureen Hermann-Nayna JP
Bowenfels NSW 2790
(02) 6351 4774
Maureen Schembri CMC
9/ 9-13 Balmoral Rd, Northmead NSW 2152
0403 015 630
Maureen Thorpe
6 Adelaide Ave, Campbelltown NSW 2560
0401 268 861
Max Hogno
5 Chedder St, Moruya NSW 2537
(02) 4474 2324
May Gil Mr.
941 Limpinwood Rd, Tyalgum NSW 2484
(02) 6679 3274
McCarron Jenny
Mitchell Hwy, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6368 7287
McCorby Gay Marriage Celebrant
108 Woorarra Ave, Elanora Heights NSW 2101
0404 039 406
McCulloch Judy
23 Norfolk St, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9499 5467
McDonald Vanessa
Dapto NSW 2530
0422 600 247
McGirr Wendy JP CMC
Chipping Norton NSW 2170
(02) 9724 3159
McGregor Faye
Clontarf NSW 2093
(02) 9949 1769
McGuinn Peter (JP)
5 The Boulevarde, Malabar NSW 2036
(02) 9661 9820
McKelvey Suzanne
Waverley NSW 2024
0434 006 894
McKittrick
1 Park View Crs, Singleton NSW 2330
(02) 6571 1105
McMaster Heather
12b Clyde Rd, Dee Why NSW 2099
(02) 9981 3454
McSporran Ron
22 The Quarter Deck, Carey Bay NSW 2283
(02) 4950 4224
Meagher P
Bowral NSW 2576
(02) 4423 0905
Megan West
7/ 5 Dawson St, Cooks Hill NSW 2300
(02) 4927 0306
Mehrassa Farjad
6 Curtis Cl, Cherrybrook NSW 2126
(02) 9899 9239
Melanie James – The Hunter Valley Celebrant
35 Maitland Rd, Branxton NSW 2335
(02) 4938 3814
Melissa Cooper
Saratoga NSW 2251
(02) 4363 1022
Melodie Johnston
PO Box 3170, Glendale NSW 2285
0401 775 997
Melodie’s Magic Moments
PO Box 3170, Glendale NSW 2285
(02) 4954 4416
Melodie’s Magic Moments
PO Box 3170, Glendale NSW 2285
0401 775 997
Memorable Occasions Ceremonies
4 Denton Cl, Maitland NSW 2320
(02) 4930 7303
Michael McInerney
“Polocara”, Tilpa NSW 2840
(02) 6837 3966
Michael Meredith
203 Macquarie St, Windsor NSW 2756
(02) 4577 6220
Michelle Renshaw
9 Nautilus Pl, Yamba NSW 2464
0417 718 405
Mick Cook
Kiama NSW 2533
0402 312 659
Mickan Lyn
Turramurra NSW 2074
0434 146 893
Milani Carolyn (JP)
1 Browns La, North Sydney NSW 2060
(02) 9922 5650
Miles Jennifer
Kiama NSW 2533
0433 504 631
Milne Peggy JP
108 Elizabeth Bay Rd, Elizabeth Bay NSW 2011
(02) 9358 4910
Mitchell J Reeves
North Creek Rd, Ballina NSW 2478
0412 407 654
Mitchell Reeves – CMC & JP
PO Box 1441, Ballina NSW 2478
0412 407 654
Mollenbeck Ingo CMC JP
1a Leicester Ave, Strathfield NSW 2135
0417 494 707
Molloy Stephen
48 Bonton Rd, Springwood NSW 2777
(02) 4751 8858
Monique Bishop
Elderslie NSW 2570
0419 278 288
More Than I Do
13 Gemini Ave, Elermore Vale NSW 2287
0425 275 899
Morgan Kent Civil Marriage Celebrant
513 Kingsway Way, Miranda NSW 2228
0416 022 044
Morgan Stewart Ceremonies
381 Liverpool St, Darlinghurst NSW 2010
0425 217 001
Morice Jan
11 Prospect St, Paddington NSW 2021
(02) 9360 6540
Mr Celebrant
160 Barcham Rd, Bungonia NSW 2580
0407 533 492
Murry N Druitt
4 Lucas Crt, Deniliquin NSW 2710
(03) 5881 1315
Myers Stephen John
13/ 407 Liverpool Rd, Strathfield South NSW 2136
(02) 9642 0500
Nagle Peta Maree
302 Burns Bay Rd, Lane Cove NSW 2066
(02) 9412 1040
Nancy Tear
Breakfast Point NSW 2137
(02) 8765 9121
Nancy Tear Civil Marriage Celebrant
9 Breakfast Point Blv, Breakfast Point NSW 2137
(02) 8765 9121
Naomi Rhodes Civil Marriage Celebrant
7 Elliott Cl, Raymond Terrace NSW 2324
0458 077 032
Narelle Harvey Civil Marriage Celebrant
Tenterfield NSW 2372
0447 865 657
Narelle Murray
Sanctuary Point NSW 2540
(02) 4443 2746
Narelle Riley
1 Timbara Crt, Gilgandra NSW 2827
0427 475 690
Nash Tom
333 Taren Point Rd, Caringbah NSW 2229
(02) 9525 4960
Natalie Alexander
Castle Hill NSW 2154
0402 237 658
National Celebrant
3 Peninsula Drv, Bilambil Heights NSW 2486
(07) 5590 9757
Natividad Linda
34 Kennington Ave, Quakers Hill NSW 2763
(02) 9837 1545
Nefley Takacs (JP) Marrage Celebrant
44 Bungalow Rd, Roselands NSW 2196
(02) 9759 7937
Nerida Cain
Kimbriki NSW 2429
0415 838 667
Nerolie Barnes
234 Moss Vale Rd, Kangaroo Valley NSW 2577
(02) 4465 1505
New Beginnings
49 Hudson Ave, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6584 9694
Newcastle Wedding Services
Tingira Heights NSW 2290
(02) 4948 1692
Newman Therese
New Lambton NSW 2305
(02) 4957 3611
Nextstep Ceremonies
Gordon St, Balgowlah Heights NSW 2093
0424 259 007
Nguyen Samuel
124 Taylor St, Lakemba NSW 2195
(02) 9758 2003
Nick Erby
Tamworth NSW 2340
0419 604 658
Nicole Celeban
63 Parklands Ave, Leonay NSW 2750
(02) 4727 7292
Nicole Ryan Civil Marriage Celebrant
PO Box 162, Windsor NSW 2756
(02) 4577 8442
Nilsson Marjorie CMC-JP
Maraylya NSW 2765
(02) 4573 6310
Nimet Kurtmen
Auburn NSW 2144
0419 110 096
Nina de Borde
Bundanoon NSW 2578
0434 977 418
Nitza Lowenstein (JP) Civil Marriage Celebrant
52 Northcote Ave, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 6209
Nitza Lowenstein (M.A., M.B.A.)
52 Northcote Ave, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 6209
Noeline
Bellbird NSW 2325
(02) 4990 6236
Noffs Wesley
206a Alison Rd, Randwick NSW 2031
0416 161 680
Noffs Wesley
206a Alison Rd, Randwick NSW 2031
(02) 9305 6611
Nola Coulthurst
5/ 2 Grosvenor St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022
(02) 9389 9238
Nola Debney
28 Wray St, Batemans Bay NSW 2536
0412 907 002
Norma French of “I Thee Wed
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6584 0077
NSW Registry of Births Deaths & Marriages
35 Regent St, Chippendale NSW 2008
1300 655 236
O’Carrigan John P
19 Baxter Ave, Springwood NSW 2777
(02) 4751 2363
Oceanaheart.com
Suffolk Park NSW 2481
(02) 6680 3504
O’Connor Karen
Coogee NSW 2034
0408 716 841
O’Donnell Vanda
5 Taringa St, Ashfield NSW 2131
(02) 9797 6977
Olivia Harris
34 Tonbridge St, Ramsgate NSW 2217
(02) 9529 9845
On Tommy
1 Araluen Rd, Lansvale NSW 2166
0419 778 977
Orr Carol – C.M.C JP (Civil Marriage Celebrant)
PO Box 5272, Turramurra NSW 2074
0418 276 808
Orr Carol C.M.C J.P
PO Box 5272, Turramurra NSW 2074
(02) 9402 6590
O’Sullivan Kristine
Dungog NSW 2420
0488 944 204
Our Celebrant
PO Box 1611, Byron Bay NSW 2481
(02) 6684 1100
Our Wedding Celebrant
1 Illawarra Ave, Cardiff NSW 2285
0411 233 528
Pagan Legal Marriages
Lilyfield NSW 2040
(02) 9810 3488
Pam Hollebone
402 Kundle Kundle Rd, Cundletown NSW 2430
(02) 6553 9383
Pamela Healy
155 Kent St, Sydney NSW 2000
(02) 9241 6440
Pamela Hoy Marriage Celebrant
Lockhart Ave, Castle Hill NSW 2154
(02) 9634 6262
Pamela Snedden
119/ 1 Franklin Drv, Estella NSW 2650
(02) 6933 1061
Pass John
725 Peel St, Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6021 6030
Patricia Batistic
Blacktown NSW 2148
(02) 9831 2002
Patricia Haddock
Rosehill” Sunnyside, Tenterfield NSW 2372
(02) 6736 3163
Patricia Hadley
6562 Killarney Gap Rd, Narrabri NSW 2390
(02) 6783 4286
Patricia Howson
145 Grosvenor St, Wahroonga NSW 2076
0410 443 396
Patricia Le Lievre AM
49 Salsola St, Rivett ACT 2611
(02) 6287 5558
Patterson Simon D.
3/ 146 Great Western Hwy, Blaxland NSW 2774
(02) 4739 6682
Paul Anthony Fisscher
47 Nicholson St, Mudgee NSW 2850
(02) 6372 6620
Paul Fisscher
9 Clarendon Pl, Mudgee NSW 2850
0418 450 841
Paul Geraghty
70 Taree St, Tuncurry NSW 2428
(02) 6555 5930
Paul W. Weathersten JP
143 Edward St, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6362 7436
Pauline Fawkner J. P.
28 Bartlett St, Summer Hill (Sydney) NSW 2130
(02) 9798 7785
Payten-Wood Donna
38 Oxley Crs, Mollymook Beach NSW 2539
(02) 4455 3992
Penny Griffiths
416 Martins Creek Rd, Paterson NSW 2421
(02) 4938 5010
Perry Stephen
28 John St, Avalon NSW 2107
(02) 9918 7198
Peter Hurley
17 Inderan Ave, Lake Haven NSW 2263
(02) 4392 5170
Peter Owens
PO Box 200, Wentworth Falls NSW 2782
0414 572 714
Peter Rawling Civil Marriage Celebrant
John St, Dudley NSW 2290
0402 083 253
Peter Ryall Civil Celebrant
28 Red Head Rd, Red Head NSW 2430
(02) 6559 2780
Phil Guest Celebrant
Tweed Heads West QLD 2485
0431 022 923
Phillip Brown C.M.C.
Parramatta NSW 2150
0419 242 863
Phillips Colin
3 Manning Ave, Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6651 4059
Pidoux Beth
6/ 207 Cowper St, Goulburn NSW 2580
(02) 4821 1823
Plunkett, Frances CMC JP
36 Adams Ave, Malabar NSW 2036
0413 182 033
Poulos Lorraine
42 Eastern Ave, Dover Heights NSW 2030
(02) 9388 8320
Precious Moments Ceremonies To Remember
Port Macquarie NSW 2444
0412 440 413
Preston Christine
The Breakers, Yamba NSW 2464
0408 414 691
Prince Ruth CMC JP
Anna Bay NSW 2316
0402 776 193
Prior Jan
Sylvania Waters NSW 2224
(02) 9522 0026
Priscilla Felton CMC
79 Iluka Ave, San Remo NSW 2262
0405 080 116
Professional & Romantic Weddings
52 Northcote Ave, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 6209
Prowse Sheryll
256 Inglewood Rd, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6922 7712
Prue Sepp
Marks Point NSW 2280
(02) 4945 8332
Quinlin Joyce
Bingarra” Mt Rankin Rd, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6337 1349
Radiant Rituals
Erina NSW 2250
0408 118 756
Raggett John
11 Laurina Ave, Engadine NSW 2233
(02) 9520 0393
Ramour
27 George Weily Pl, Orange NSW 2800
0412 459 787
Ray G Patterson JP
46 Mitchell’s Rd, Sackville North NSW 2756
0409 826 698
Ray Standen Celebrant J.P
23 Helm Cottage St, Campbelltown NSW 2560
(02) 4625 1655
Ray Standen J.P. CMC AFCC ABIA
Blair Athol NSW 2560
(02) 4625 1655
Ray Standen JP
23 Helm Cottage St, Campbelltown NSW 2560
(02) 4625 1655
Ray Standen JP. CMC
23 Helm Cottage St, Blair Athol NSW 2560
(02) 4625 1655
Rebecca Green
8 Cisticola St, Hinchinbrook NSW 2168
0416 691 291
Rebecca Lupton
121 East St, Bega NSW 2550
0414 812 749
Repeat After Me
Morton Ave, Lewisham NSW 2049
0411 835 660
Repeat After Me
Morton Ave, Lewisham NSW 2049
(02) 9569 1840
Reynolds Georgina
127 Atchison St, Crows Nest NSW 2065
(02) 9966 0166
Rhondalee Cambareri
194 Shellharbour Rd, Warilla NSW 2528
(02) 4297 7717
Rhonwyn Matthews
PO Box 335, Dapto NSW 2530
(02) 4262 0322
Richard Gellatley
5 Dulwich Rd, Erina NSW 2250
(02) 4367 6997
Richard Howell
Thurgoona Park NSW 2640
(02) 6043 1028
Richelle Powell Marriage Celebrant
44 Warners Bay Rd, Warners Bay NSW 2282
(02) 4023 4171
Riley Narelle
1 Timbara Crt, Gulargambone NSW 2828
0427 475 690
Rings 21……..
1423 Strath St, Strathfield NSW 2135
0413 904 988
Rita Bates CMC JP
4 Kathryn, Gymea Bay NSW 2227
0411 086 874
Rita OReilly Divine Celebrancy
30 Edward St, The Oaks NSW 2570
0408 699 866
Riverina Celebrant Services
Lavington NSW 2641
(02) 6025 1005
Riverina Ceremonies and Celebrations
PO Box 54, Beelbangera NSW 2680
0408 967 587
Rob Hughes CMC & JP
Oatley NSW 2223
(02) 9579 6173
Robert J Collins CMC JP
Woonona NSW 2517
(02) 4283 3741
Robert J Primmer
1/ 159 Malinya Rd, Saratoga NSW 2251
(02) 4369 8006
Robert J Smith (JP)
Connells Point NSW 2221
(02) 9546 5465
Robert Rawlings
PO Box 797, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6331 5114
Robert Shanney CMC
150 Pipers Creek Rd, Dondingalong NSW 2440
(02) 6562 5253
Robin Van Loggerenberg
11 Matthew Flinders Drv, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6582 0393
Robinson Janice
Parkes NSW 2870
(02) 6862 3293
Robyn Jones JP
38 Stella St, Long Jetty NSW 2261
(02) 4333 5058
Robyn L Caine
Seven Hills NSW 2147
(02) 9620 4858
Robyn Lenehan Rite Words
PO Box 970, Nowra NSW 2541
(02) 4448 6074
Robyn Power
137 Northcote St, Aberdare NSW 2325
(02) 4990 8052
Roger Thomson
15 Rafferty St, Chapman ACT 2611
(02) 6288 1942
Ron Rowlands
9 Panorama Drv, Diamond Beach NSW 2430
(02) 6559 3030
Rona Goold
1 Lemmons Rd, Robertson NSW 2577
(02) 4885 2393
Rosanna Mei Ying Kwong
Ashfield NSW 2131
(02) 9716 8604
Rosemary Hodgkinson
165 Paddington St, Paddington NSW 2021
(02) 9363 1706
Rosemary Matthews
Braeburn”, Willow Tree NSW 2339
(02) 6747 1265
Roslyn Stacey CMC
Glenhaven NSW 2156
(02) 8850 6390
Ross Keller
Woolgoolga NSW 2456
(02) 6654 2372
Ross Keller Marriage Celebrant
32 Nightingale St, Woolgoolga NSW 2456
(02) 6654 2372
Rouke, Sandy
Bexley NSW 2207
0410 459 923
Rourke Sandy
Bexley NSW 2207
0410 459 923
Roxanne Ruprecht
Moorland NSW 2443
(02) 6556 5392
Russell Barbara J
20L Lonsdale Rd, Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6887 2185
Russell Hansen
38 Cambell St, Balmain NSW 2041
(02) 9810 7859
Russell Hansen A Civil Celebrant
38 Campbell St, Balmain NSW 2041
0414 251 626
Ruth Clenton
11 Vantage Cct, Cameron Park NSW 2285
(02) 4955 2468
Ruth Pope Marriage Celebrant
Gunnedah NSW 2380
(02) 6742 2576
Sacred Ceremonies
Uki NSW 2484
(02) 6679 5905
Sadler Ken JP
40/ 1-5 Greenmeadows Dr, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6583 8819
Samantha Morgan Celebrant
Waterview St, Mona Vale NSW 2103
0414 910 634
Samuel Ades Civil Marriage Celebrant
4/ 12 Havelock Ave, Coogee NSW 2034
(02) 9664 1953
Sandie A Sweeney
Torridon” Olympic Way, The Rock NSW 2655
(02) 6920 2175
Sandra Crisafi
38 Nelson Ave, Belmore South NSW 2192
0412 310 929
Sandra Norman
33 Fitzroy St, Emu Plains NSW 2750
(02) 4735 4115
Sandra Osborne
361 Saltwater Rd, Wallabi Point NSW 2430
(02) 6553 7715
Sara Sobbel
Tamworth NSW 2340
0418 290 371
Sarah Parker
33 Murrawal Rd, Stanwell Park NSW 2508
0401 843 199
Sassy Ceremonies
45 Davidson Rd, Leura NSW 2780
0400 550 919
Scott Barry
18 Linksview Ave, Leonay NSW 2750
(02) 4735 2541
Scotts Jane
Lindfield NSW 2070
0402 407 686
Sellani Joanne JP
Camperdown NSW 2050
(02) 9519 4845
Seymour Sue
41/43 Officers Pde, Condobolin NSW 2877
(02) 6895 3787
Shane Kimber
The Snowy River Way, Dalgety NSW 2628
(02) 6456 5162
Shantele Tait
Sanctuary Point NSW 2540
0411 982 581
Sharad Devmurari JP
Chipping Norton NSW 2170
(02) 9602 3178
Sharan Sing
Bathurst NSW 2795
0407 934 578
Sharon Cadwallader
6 Easton Pl, Ballina NSW 2478
(02) 6681 5013
Sharon Campbell
180 Osborne Pde, Warilla NSW 2528
0437 575 375
Sharon Haggett
6 Coromandel St, Tamworth NSW 2340
0416 167 922
Sharon J Way
Lake Munmorah NSW 2259
0410 622 841
Sharon Maguire
Tamworth South NSW 2340
(02) 6762 1991
Sharon Way
Lake Munmorah NSW 2259
0410 622 841
Sharp Gordon
253 Stanmore Rd, Stanmore NSW 2048
(02) 9569 3041
Shaw Helen
Northwood NSW 2066
(02) 9427 5837
Sheather D J
14 Longbow Cl, Northmead NSW 2152
(02) 9636 1575
Shelley May Rogers
Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6971 1468
Sheryl Pitman
81 Pell St, Howlong NSW 2643
(02) 6026 5636
Signature Services
Unit 348/2- 4 Powell St, Waterloo NSW 2017
0413 048 641
Silky Ridge Services
PO Box 5110, Murwillumbah NSW 2484
(02) 6677 9530
Silvana Gruber
3/ 127 Chapel Rd South, Bankstown NSW 2200
(02) 9707 3570
Simon Coomans
67 Lorimer St, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6331 6554
Simon Joice CMC
New Lambton Heights NSW 2305
0432 407 389
Simon Price Celebrancy
381 Pinnacle Rd, Orange NSW 2800
0407 015 696
Simply Beautiful Weddings
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
(02) 6650 9089
Simply Celebrations
Narara NSW 2250
(02) 4328 3469
Singer Marilyn
Epping NSW 2121
(02) 9869 8980
Smith R J
260 Connells Point Rd, Connells Point NSW 2221
(02) 9546 5465
Something Good
6a Tannery Rd, Cambewarra NSW 2540
(02) 4446 0704
Something Good Weddings by Dale
Cambewarra NSW 2540
0409 262 971
Sonia Collins, Civil Celebrant
43 Barbara Crs, Batemans Bay NSW 2536
0402 615 330
Sonia Hartman
North Avoca NSW 2260
0411 638 300
Sonia Undzillo
PO Box 351, Doonside NSW 2767
0425 254 610
SoulCelebrations
12/ 58 Dover Rd, Rose Bay NSW 2029
0424 411 476
Southern Cross Ceremonies
65 Fencott Drv, Jewells NSW 2280
(02) 4948 7908
Spedding Louise
145 Harbord Rd, Freshwater NSW 2096
0414 571 674
Stacey Carthew JP
Molong NSW 2866
0438 653 138
Stan Will Nightingale JP, MAFCC
Camden NSW 2570
(02) 4634 1924
Stardust Ceremonies
3 Harvey St, Parramatta NSW 2150
(02) 9630 1218
Stephanie Needham
PO Box 6048, Goulburn North NSW 2580
0418 205 878
Stephen Chard CMC
28 Lomandra Crs, Mt Annan NSW 2567
0417 142 529
Stephen John Myers JP CMC
PO Box 313, Enfield NSW 2136
(02) 9642 0500
Stephen Molloy
Springwood NSW 2777
(02) 4751 8858
Stephen Myers J.P.C.M.C.
13 / 407 Liverpool Rd, Strathfield South NSW 2136
(02) 9642 0500
Stephnie Sell CMC J.P
Richmond NSW 2753
0409 399 058
Steve Horton
22 /1 Orion Drv, Yamba NSW 2464
0400 387 202
Steve Horton CMC
Orion Drv, Yamba NSW 2464
(02) 6646 8861
Steve Parsons
8 Bellbird Cl, Barrack Heights NSW 2528
0403 622 657
Stirling Suzanne
Sydney NSW 2000
0414 270 988
Stone Geoff
31 Bolwarra Rd, Narrabeen NSW 2101
(02) 9913 8429
Stuart M
MacMasters Beach NSW 2251
(02) 4382 3592
Sue Fairclough
180 Copeland Rd, Beecroft NSW 2119
(02) 9484 6875
Sue Hayward
Artarmon NSW 2064
(02) 9411 5334
Sue Pritchard
29 Myack St, Berridale NSW 2628
(02) 6456 3881
Sue Roff
Lismore NSW 2480
0410 480 387
Sue-Ellen Watkins
Penrith NSW 2750
(02) 4733 0053
Sullivan Wendy
Seven Hills NSW 2147
(02) 9624 1739
Summerland-Tweed Celebrancy Services
Alstonville NSW 2477
0410 554 269
Sunshine Ceremonies
Penrith South NSW 2750
0418 660 575
Susan Doronzo
3 Meehan Tce, Harrington Park NSW 2567
0410 728 240
Susan Kiprovich
Collaroy NSW 2097
(02) 9982 8091
Susan Tonkin Mobile Marriage Celebrant
9 Bounty Crs, Bligh Park NSW 2756
0420 542 596
Susan Winters Celebrant
Pheasants Nest NSW 2574
0417 436 972
Susan Zann
South Evans Head NSW 2473
(02) 6682 5992
Susie Roberts
69 Osborne Parade 69 Osborne Pde, Warilla NSW 2528
(02) 4297 7020
Sutton Julie
17 Panorama Crs, Frenchs Forest NSW 2086
(02) 9451 5769
Suzanne Brodie JP CMC
Gosford West NSW 2250
0416 281 262
Suzanne Brown
24 Hanlan St, Narara NSW 2250
0402 464 421
Suzanne Garas
PO Box 186, Warners Bay NSW 2282
(02) 4947 4395
Suzanne Jewell
Lindfield NSW 2070
0409 079 473
Suzanne Riley
Grandview Rd, Newcastle NSW 2300
0432 936 745
Suzanne’s Ceremonies
30 Cabernet Drv, Mt Brown NSW 2530
0466 250 372
Svirak Wendy JP
21 Blackfellows Lake Rd, Kalaru NSW 2550
(02) 6494 1536
Sweeney Tom
650 Pacific Hwy, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9498 2536
Sydney Celebrant
Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9420 5177
Sydney/Country Celebrant
Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 4356 1254
Sylvia Fisher
14 a / 51 The Crescent, Manly NSW 2095
(02) 9907 6835
Sylvia Wilson
Woy Woy NSW 2256
(02) 4341 1855
Sylvia Wilson Celebrant
62 Everglades Crs, Woy Woy NSW 2256
0410 655 567
Sylvia Wilson Celebrant
62 Everglades Crs, Woy Woy NSW 2256
(02) 4341 1855
Tania Patterson
Kurrajong NSW 2758
0409 910 807
Tanya Johnson JP
Scone NSW 2337
0410 651 895
Taylor Jeff
6 Victory St, Clovelly NSW 2031
0408 665 961
Taylor Made Celebrations
Lilyfield NSW 2040
0411 511 303
Ted Weidner O.A.M. (J.P.)
54 Bellotti Ave, Winston Hills NSW 2153
(02) 9639 7389
Terence F Timbs J.P.
62 Meeks Crs, Faulconbridge NSW 2776
(02) 4751 5982
Terrie Baxter Civil Celebrant
PO Box 547, Wollongong NSW 2520
0413 059 140
The Finishing Touch
Hunters Hill NSW 2110
(02) 9817 5559
The Friendly Celebrant
117 Railway Pde, Leura NSW 2780
(02) 4784 1880
The Reverend Mostafa E. Ghandar JP(02) 6775 2393
TheCelebrant4u
26 Kimberley St, Killara NSW 2071
(02) 9499 3550
Therese Strudwick
5 Croft Pl, Gerringong NSW 2534
(02) 4234 4752
Thompson Terry
Saratoga NSW 2251
(02) 4369 3150
Tie The Knot
Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6059 3326
Tie The Knot – Susan Baxter Civil Marriage Celebrant
24 Benaud Crt, St Clair NSW 2759
0420 550 692
Timeless Moments
22 Watton Rd, Carlingford NSW 2118
(02) 9873 1739
Titterton Ian
20 Stainsby Ave, Kings Langley NSW 2147
(02) 9674 2339
Todeschini Laurel
Macleay St, Narrawallee NSW 2539
(02) 4455 6445
Tom Sobb
505 Brunker Rd, Adamstown NSW 2289
(02) 4942 1305
TOM SOBB CMC JPā€™
Adamstown Heights NSW 2289
0437 875 895
Tonee Holley Knowles
6 Marine Pde, Nords Wharf NSW 2281
0439 415 245
Toni Cork
Kingscliff NSW 2487
(02) 6674 4059
Toni Richards
27 Sydney St, Artarmon NSW 2064
(02) 9958 0707
Toni Richards
PO Box 147, Artarmon NSW 1570
(02) 9958 5665
Tony Tamplin
Lambton NSW 2299
0425 218 266
Tony Tripodi C.M.C JP
Newcastle NSW 2300
0408 817 598
Toussaint Jonathan
38 Church St, Minmi NSW 2287
0419 697 018
Townsend Roz
9 Beavis Pl, Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6331 4500
Trevor Press
12 Woodside Drv, Mt Rankin NSW 2795
(02) 6337 1622
Trilogy Life Events
U5/ 6-10 Broadview Ave, Gosford NSW 2250
0418 632 635
Trilogy Life Events
U5/ 6-10 Broadview Ave, Gosford NSW 2250
(02) 4321 1040
Trish Cunningham JP.CMC
208 Narelle La, Greenwich Park NSW 2580
0432 253 057
Trish Sargent Marriage Celebrant
8/ 16 Seal St, Paddington NSW 2021
0411 457 036
Truman John
5 Lamette St, Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9417 6434
Truong V Q
54 Dawson St, Fairfield West NSW 2165
(02) 9724 2795
Turner Lynette CMC JP
2/ 49 Elsiemer St, Long Jetty NSW 2261
(02) 4333 4925
Tweed Coast Weddings
PO Box 3, Banora Point QLD 2486
0414 760 807
Two Hearts One Love Celebrancy Service
44 Ulmarra Ave, Camden South NSW 2570
(02) 4655 2642
U Say I Do Celebrant Service
4 Kathryn, Gymea Bay NSW 2227
0411 086 874
Unique Celebrations
9 Hewitt St, Grafton NSW 2460
0412 030 345
UniqueWeddings
Lambton NSW 2299
0409 921 738
Val Dean Celebrancy Service
313 East St, Albury NSW 2640
0417 067 074
Valerie Dallimore
6 Wilkinson Pl, Tumut NSW 2720
(02) 6947 2505
Valerie Dallimore CMC.JP.
Tumut NSW 2720
(02) 6947 2505
Valerie Walsh CMC JP
Townsend NSW 2463
(02) 6645 5906
Valliecelebrations
12 Doyle Tce, Chapman ACT 2611
0402 003 590
Ver Bernardo
Guildford NSW 2161
0411 052 755
Verheti Cruickshank – Very Special Ceremonies, Celebrant
Stanwell Tops NSW 2508
0401 227 665
Vezgoff Patricia Ph# D
68 Lawrence Hargrave Drv, Austinmer NSW 2515
(02) 4267 2305
Vicki James
40 Brougham St, Gosford East NSW 2250
(02) 4324 8096
Vicki Watson – A Marriage Celebrant 4u
6 McCormack Pl, Denham Court NSW 2565
(02) 9605 5486
Vicki Watson ( JP )
Denham Court NSW 2565
(02) 9605 5486
Victor Rullis Civil Marriage Celebrant
Coffs Harbour NSW 2450
0407 521 778
Vincent Moore JP
18 Nicholson Crs, Kings Langley NSW 2147
0431 195 140
Vincent Moore JP CMC
18 Nicholson Crs, Kings Langley NSW 2147
(02) 9620 9392
Virginia Everingham
19 Darling Point Rd, Darling Point NSW 2027
0411 624 204
Virginia Mitchell CMC
Shoalhaven Heads NSW 2535
(02) 4448 7258
Vivienne McCullagh
Kellyville NSW 2155
0418 628 477
Vockler Wendy
RMB 5790 Oak Rd, Matcham NSW 2250
(02) 4365 3404
Volk June
PO Box 7004, Mannering Park NSW 2259
(02) 4359 1930
Vows Now
42 Hills St, Gosford NSW 2250
0429 235 673
Wanda Cooper
111 Koolang Rd, Green Point NSW 2251
(02) 4365 4809
Warby Barbara
66 Roslyn Ave, Charlestown NSW 2290
(02) 4942 1243
Wayside Chapel Kings Cross
29 Hughes St, Potts Point NSW 2011
(02) 9358 6996
Webeck Vivien
104 Ravenshaw St, Gloucester NSW 2422
(02) 6558 1261
Webeye Design Soltions
3/ 21 Stuart St, Collaroy NSW 2097
0415 277 917
WedByKez
27 Morgan St, Merewether NSW 2291
0402 216 597
Wedding Knot Ceremonies
West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
0409 399 144
Weddings By Carolyn
Cambridge Gardens NSW 2747
(02) 4729 3835
Weddings By Kel
10 Marilyn Pl, Queanbeyan NSW 2620
0422 993 654
Weddings By Sylvia
Manly NSW 2095
0408 448 058
Weddings By Tara
60 Birchgrove Rd, Balmain NSW 2041
(02) 9818 8256
Weddings By Tara
60 Birchgrove Rd, Balmain NSW 2041
0405 634 205
Weddings Mid North Coast
40/ 1-5 Greenmeadows Drv, Port Macquarie NSW 2444
(02) 6583 8819
Weddings With Wendy
Wodonga VIC 3690
0411 379 439
Weddings, Namings, Eveything
6 Mitchell Drv, Glossodia NSW 2756
0415 744 873
Weddinguru
Campbelltown NSW 2560
0404 061 064
Wendy Bull JP CMC
Apartment 507A, 28 Whitton Rd, Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9884 7835
Wendy Bull JP CMC – City Celebrant
Apartment 507A “Chatelaine” 28 Whitton Rd, West Chatswood NSW 2067
(02) 9884 7835
Wendy Collins
Frenchs Forest NSW 2086
(02) 9451 6419
Wendy Eggleton
14 March St, Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6361 1298
Wendy Smith
Kincumber NSW 2251
(02) 4368 3554
Wendy Vanderfield C.M.C.
Moss Vale NSW 2577
(02) 4868 2212
Wheatley J E
33 Marsden St, Kiama NSW 2533
(02) 4232 2635
Wheatley Shirley JP CMC
70 Lennox St, Casino NSW 2470
0413 337 754
Wijetunge Wendy
28 Rickard St, Carlingford NSW 2118
(02) 9871 6501
William G Smyth
Garden Suburb NSW 2289
0400 441 032
Willmott- Potts Trevor
2/20 Gordan St, Young NSW 2594
(02) 6382 5427
Willsallen Anne S
183 Faringdon Village, Nambucca Heads NSW 2448
(02) 6568 8511
Wilon Dr A
PO Box 177, Oberon NSW 2787
(02) 6335 5216
Wilson Daphne
Unit 8, 3 Bay St, Narooma NSW 2546
(02) 4476 4334
Winslade, Jane
10 Kahibah Rd, Highfields NSW 2289
(02) 4942 4754
Yates, Michael
73 Mill Drv, North Rocks NSW 2151
(02) 9872 3164
Yi Michael (PhD, JP, CMC)
78 Francis Greenway Drv, Cherrybrook NSW 2126
(02) 9484 7805
Young Amanda
20 Carmarthen St, Menai NSW 2234
(02) 9543 1347
Your Occasion
Mortdale, Sydney NSW 2000
0412 669 880
Your Wedding Your Way
Stewart St, Randwick NSW 2031
0448 933 331
Zelma Gazzola
53 Narooma Rd, Niagara Park NSW 2250
(02) 4328 2365
Zoe Van Akker Civil Celebrant
Bulli NSW 2516
0421 078 241
Zulema Buchanan
36 Forest Rd, Nambucca Heads NSW 2448
0404 570 401